Tulokset 14.4.2018



Rata A 7,4km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saikkonen Otto                                                   46:41          
   2. Järvenpää Juha                                                   50:26    +03:45
   3. Pyykönen Jaakko                                                  50:50    +04:09
   4. Kärkkäinen Risto                                                 53:30    +06:49
   5. Pulkkinen Lasse                                                  53:57    +07:16
   6. Vesamo Arto                                                      54:24    +07:43
   7. Punamäki Jukka                                                   58:07    +11:26
   8. Korin Matias                                                     59:28    +12:47
   9. Ikäheimo Seppo                                                 1:00:02    +13:21
  10. Kalliomäki Antti                                               1:01:01    +14:20
  11. Nieminen Markku                                                1:01:26    +14:45
  12. Nieminen Mikko                                                 1:01:43    +15:02
  13. Wallenius Tommi                                                1:12:55    +26:14
  14. Kaario Reino                                                   1:13:55    +27:14
  15. Pajala Jussi                                                   1:14:16    +27:35
  16. Juntunen Sirkku                                                1:16:02    +29:21
  17. Olsson Otto                                                    1:16:48    +30:07
  18. Mellanen Janne                                                 1:17:21    +30:40
  19. Frii Jonna                                                     1:19:52    +33:11
  20. Hietikko Mikko                                                 1:36:48    +50:07

Rata B 5,3km

(Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Laimio Jussi                                                     34:08          
   2. Grönlund Pekka                                                   36:24    +02:16
   3. Lamminmäki Seppo                                                 36:49    +02:41
   4. Svahn Peter                                                      39:35    +05:27
   5. Sakko Arto                                                       41:05    +06:57
   6. Väisänen Juuso                                                   41:51    +07:43
   7. Meuronen Tomi                                                    41:56    +07:48
   8. Puttonen Sami                                                    42:08    +08:00
   9. Mahlberg Mika                                                    43:01    +08:53
  10. Kekki Antti                                                      43:43    +09:35
  11. Ståhl Niklas                                                     44:01    +09:53
  12. Sintonen Satu                                                    44:10    +10:02
  13. Säisä Maija                                                      45:35    +11:27
  14. Joensuu Matti                                                    45:43    +11:35
  15. Pulkkinen Heimo                                                  45:48    +11:40
  16. Nykänen Pekka                                                    46:51    +12:43
  17. Jauhiainen Terhi                                                 47:00    +12:52
  18. Lemmetyinen Inka                                                 47:56    +13:48
  19. Kallunki Juha                                                    48:05    +13:57
  20. Kolehmainen Piia                                                 48:38    +14:30
  21. Ilmakunnas Pekka                                                 49:17    +15:09
  22. Vainio Teemu                                                     49:57    +15:49
  23. Lipponen Katriina                                                50:13    +16:05
  24. Snellman Jouko                                                   50:14    +16:06
  25. Helander Tommi                                                   50:26    +16:18
  26. Havola Kaisa                                                     51:53    +17:45
  27. Juvakka Aapo                                                     51:54    +17:46
  28. Sipilä Kari                                                      52:45    +18:37
  29. Ilmakunnas Seija                                                 52:58    +18:50
  30. Hautakangas Heidi                                                53:29    +19:21
  31. Soininvaara Mikko                                                54:34    +20:26
  32. Koli Esa                                                         55:37    +21:29
  33. Latva Miiku                                                      56:39    +22:31
  34. Juvonen Asko                                                     56:54    +22:46
  35. Ihalainen Pauli                                                  57:54    +23:46
  36. Susitaival Riikka                                                58:26    +24:18
  37. Kyckling Veikka                                                  58:57    +24:49
  38. Ala-aho Risto                                                  1:00:06    +25:58
  39. Matula Maria                                                   1:00:16    +26:08
  40. Reponen Henna                                                  1:00:50    +26:42
  41. Ojala Risto                                                    1:01:04    +26:56
  42. Vehkamäki Hanna                                                1:01:25    +27:17
  43. Alhonnoro Juha                                                 1:01:38    +27:30
  44. Lomperi Elina                                                  1:03:05    +28:57
  45. Nilsson Ove                                                    1:05:42    +31:34
  46. Juvonen Maria                                                  1:05:55    +31:47
  47. Rosti Hanna                                                    1:06:37    +32:29
  48. Korpijaakko Anne                                               1:09:39    +35:31
  49. Takala Mikko                                                   1:10:25    +36:17
  50. Assmuth Eero                                                   1:13:04    +38:56
  51. Niskanen Marko                                                 1:13:11    +39:03
  52. Kauttu Teemu                                                   1:13:22    +39:14
  53. Kauttu Päivikki                                                1:13:37    +39:29
  54. Hirvonen Essi                                                  1:17:57    +43:49
  55. Nguyen Riina                                                   1:20:58    +46:50
  56. Takala Antti                                                   1:21:54    +47:46
  57. Soikkeli Tuija                                                 1:39:39  +1:05:31
      Virolainen Martti                                                 hyl.          
      Harju Heidi                                                   ei aikaa          
      Heinonen Kimmo                                                ei aikaa          
      Hyypiä Enni                                                   ei aikaa          
      Malmi Tomi                                                    ei aikaa          
      Suvitaival Pekka              -                               ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,3km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruohonen Jari                                                    28:20          
   2. Meuronen Joonas                                                  28:53    +00:33
   3. Kokkonen Tuomo                                                   29:54    +01:34
   4. Nurmi Minna                                                      30:58    +02:38
   5. Lehtonen Erkka                                                   32:35    +04:15
   6. Karjalainen Anu                                                  35:06    +06:46
   7. Sinivuo Marjut                                                   37:53    +09:33
   8. Kokkonen Venla                                                   38:56    +10:36
   9. Meuronen Jaana                                                   41:20    +13:00
  10. Pulkkinen Arja                                                   41:47    +13:27
  11. Pinomaa Veikko                                                   43:11    +14:51
  12. Nortomaa Juhani                                                  43:12    +14:52
  13. Järvinen D                                                       43:26    +15:06
  14. Huttunen Ronja                                                   44:11    +15:51
  15. Siikonen Timo                                                    45:58    +17:38
  16. Wastimo Reijo                                                    47:25    +19:05
  17. Isomäki Arto                                                     47:27    +19:07
  18. Aaltonen Taina                                                   47:29    +19:09
  19. Juujärvi Janne                                                   47:33    +19:13
  20. Invenius Laura                                                   50:08    +21:48
  21. Haapavaara Vesa                                                  50:39    +22:19
  22. Siikonen Marja-Liisa                                             51:09    +22:49
  23. Rosti Sini                                                       55:08    +26:48
  24. Pihko Laura                                                      55:21    +27:01
  25. Karila Reijo                                                     56:16    +27:56
  26. Äyrämö Terhi                                                     56:24    +28:04
  27. Franzen Bo-G.                                                  1:02:08    +33:48
  28. Järvinen E                                                     1:06:19    +37:59
  29. Pinomaa Jaakko                                                 1:07:05    +38:45
  30. Piirainen Nella                                                1:19:23    +51:03
  31. Ruokonen Anni                                                  1:21:23    +53:03
  32. Syrjälä Tuure                                                  1:22:35    +54:15
  33. Salmi Seppo                                                    1:44:29  +1:16:09
      Mikkanen Pirita                                               ei aikaa          
      Mikkola Nea                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Holappa Kaisa                                                    29:06          
   2. Matt von Olga                                                    49:12    +20:06
   3. Matt von Miska                                                   49:40    +20:34
   4. Laakso Essi                                                      49:44    +20:38
   5. Matilainen Milo                                                  56:44    +27:38
   6. Matilainen Julia                                                 56:46    +27:40
   7. Vaigu Albert                                                   1:04:08    +35:02
   8. Hujanen Henrik                                                 1:06:03    +36:57
   9. Kainulainen Meeri                                              1:09:05    +39:59

Rata E

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)