Tulokset 5.5.2018



Rata A 6,8km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Taipale Petri                               59:37
   2. Heikkilä Tero                             1:00:44    +01:07
   3. Rytkönen Veli-Matti                       1:03:24    +03:47
   4. Kumpula Jussi                             1:04:08    +04:31
   5. Ahvenainen Ville                          1:06:04    +06:27
   6. Ratilainen Rauno                          1:06:17    +06:40
   7. Sevon Tuomo                               1:06:18    +06:41
   8. Christopher Mikander                      1:06:43    +07:06
   9. Korhonen Juha                             1:08:23    +08:46
  10. Palmen henrik                             1:09:26    +09:49
  11. Dresen Elisa                              1:10:43    +11:06
  12. Aho Markus                                1:12:20    +12:43
  13. Luokola Kalle-Ville                       1:13:56    +14:19
  14. Koskenvuo Ville                           1:13:58    +14:21
  15. Hautala Hannu                             1:14:21    +14:44
  16. Mattila Mikko                             1:17:53    +18:16
  17. Ojala Oliver                              1:18:18    +18:41
  18. Punamäki Jukka                            1:18:29    +18:52
  19. Mikko Niskanen                            1:19:16    +19:39
  20. Kääriäinen Petteri                        1:21:35    +21:58
  21. Ursin Antti                               1:22:03    +22:26
  22. Kolunkulma Antti                          1:23:19    +23:42
  23. Potka Lauri                               1:24:56    +25:19
  24. Jutila Janne                              1:25:23    +25:46
  25. Jutila Joel                               1:25:33    +25:56
  26. Vanhanen Jussi                            1:27:03    +27:26
  27. Rantala Antti                             1:27:28    +27:51
  28. Seppälä Kari                              1:32:14    +32:37
  29. Numminen Mikko                            1:34:35    +34:58
  30. Mäki-Pollari Pauli                        1:35:52    +36:15
  31. Metso Kim                                 1:36:16    +36:39
  32. Hytönen Tuomas                            1:38:10    +38:33
  33. Rissanen Ritva                            1:42:49    +43:12
  34. Tapanainen Mika                           1:42:56    +43:19
  35. Heikala tapio                             1:43:14    +43:37
  36. Mellanen Janne                            1:43:15    +43:38
  37. Backlund Henrika                          1:46:22    +46:45
  38. Haaramo Ville                             1:46:41    +47:04
  39. Leinonen Jukka                            1:46:42    +47:05
  40. Aunesluoma Antero                         1:46:59    +47:22
  41. Ihalainen Pauli                           1:47:37    +48:00
  42. Ala-ventelä Janne                         1:47:39    +48:02
  43. Heikkilä Perttu                           1:48:11    +48:34
  44. Vuorinen Jukka                            1:48:53    +49:16
  45. Vuorinen Soili                            1:48:58    +49:21
  46. Alahautala Markus                         1:50:10    +50:33
  47. Juslin Marko                              1:52:32    +52:55
  48. Rauhala Tapio                             1:54:44    +55:07
  49. Helenius Tero                             2:00:41  +1:01:04
  50. Heinonen Kimmo                            2:05:11  +1:05:34
  51. Sipilä Jussi                              2:06:29  +1:06:52
  52. Salonen Jarmo                             2:08:23  +1:08:46
  53. Merikoski Riku                            2:33:53  +1:34:16
      Korhonen Jouni                               hyl.
      Pajala Jussi                                 hyl.

Rata B 5,3km

(Lähti: 102, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 11)

   1. Strömberg Juha-Pekka                        49:29
   2. Kauniskangas Kari                           52:24    +02:55
   3. Mäyry Juho                                  53:27    +03:58
   4. Lamminmäki Seppo                            54:13    +04:44
   5. Lahtonen Janne                              55:44    +06:15
   6. Ruokonen Miika                              57:13    +07:44
   7. Piispanne Janne                             58:59    +09:30
   8. Salminen Harri                              59:08    +09:39
   9. Kiijärvi Anne                               59:24    +09:55
  10. Höysniemi Matti                           1:00:43    +11:14
  11. Westerback Peik                           1:02:22    +12:53
  12. Parikka Risto                             1:03:19    +13:50
  13. Parts Ulo                                 1:03:47    +14:18
  14. Laimio Jussi                              1:04:22    +14:53
  15. Kantojärvi Keijo                          1:05:13    +15:44
  16. Sipilä Kari                               1:06:40    +17:11
  17. Laimio Markku                             1:07:03    +17:34
  18. Parviainen Eero                           1:09:25    +19:56
  19. Korin Matias                              1:09:58    +20:29
  20. Wallin Anders                             1:10:19    +20:50
  21. Kuokkanen Erkki                           1:11:33    +22:04
  22. Mänttäri Suvi                             1:13:27    +23:58
  23. Nyhol Jutta                               1:15:11    +25:42
  24. Kyckling Kai                              1:15:28    +25:59
  25. Roth Mark                                 1:16:12    +26:43
  26. Kaario Reino                              1:16:39    +27:10
  27. Leinonen Aaron                            1:17:10    +27:41
  28. Kara Mikko                                1:17:21    +27:52
  29. Nilsson Toni                              1:17:25    +27:56
  30. Kauniskangas Sanna                        1:19:45    +30:16
  31. Riuttanen Juho                            1:20:42    +31:13
  32. Kytömaa Jouni                             1:22:05    +32:36
  33. Hieta Tuomas                              1:22:29    +33:00
  34. Mähönen Jani                              1:23:40    +34:11
  35. Vainio Markku                             1:24:28    +34:59
  36. Moisio Teppo                              1:25:18    +35:49
  37. Poutanen Jouko                            1:25:41    +36:12
  38. Jutila Ville                              1:25:54    +36:25
  39. Myllyrinne Misa                           1:26:35    +37:06
  40. Mäntykorpi Juha                           1:27:49    +38:20
  41. Korhonen Jouni                            1:28:24    +38:55
  42. Punkeri Matti                             1:28:38    +39:09
  43. Passinen Jaakko                           1:31:11    +41:42
  44. Pekkanen Juha                             1:31:16    +41:47
  45. Häppölä Kai                               1:31:56    +42:27
  46. Uuskoski Laura                            1:32:08    +42:39
  47. Jokio Pentti                              1:32:12    +42:43
  48. Hulkkonen Ville                           1:33:56    +44:27
  49. Tarkkila Heikki                           1:34:23    +44:54
  50. Vaittinen Pentti                          1:36:26    +46:57
  51. Bäckman Jonna                             1:37:50    +48:21
  52. Kauttu Teemu                              1:40:12    +50:43
  53. Kauttu Päivikki                           1:41:09    +51:40
  54. Sutela Riikka                             1:43:05    +53:36
  55. Karppinen Noora                           1:43:18    +53:49
  56. Mustonen Leena                            1:43:44    +54:15
  57. Rahikainen Mikko                          1:43:53    +54:24
  58. Rissanen Petri                            1:48:04    +58:35
  59. Jalonen Henri                             1:49:35  +1:00:06
  60. Koskenvuo Leo                             1:49:54  +1:00:25
  61. Vaahto Erkki                              1:52:06  +1:02:37
  62. Hakkila Kirsi                             1:57:25  +1:07:56
  63. Mannfolk ja Kallio                        1:58:27  +1:08:58
  64. Tuomikko Panu                             1:58:30  +1:09:01
  65. Toikka Ari                                1:59:09  +1:09:40
  66. Suomalainen Jani                          1:59:52  +1:10:23
  67. Eramo Sanna                               2:01:36  +1:12:07
  68. Sulanto Jukka                             2:03:27  +1:13:58
  69. Invenius Laura                            2:04:42  +1:15:13
  70. Mäkelä Mirka                              2:05:52  +1:16:23
  71. Ampuja Stina                              2:06:49  +1:17:20
  72. Timonen Jaana                             2:07:17  +1:17:48
  73. Schrowe Mira                              2:07:19  +1:17:50
  74. Mikkanen Pirita                           2:13:50  +1:24:21
  75. Korpiluoto Ville                          2:16:27  +1:26:58
  76. Lampila Päivi                             2:18:24  +1:28:55
  77. Pokela Antti                              2:30:16  +1:40:47
  78. Ruti Juho                                 2:38:22  +1:48:53
  79. Vasara Leena                              2:38:31  +1:49:02
  80. Järvinen D                                2:51:49  +2:02:20
      Autio Iida                                   hyl.
      Henriksson Markus                            hyl.
      Janatuinen Pirjo                             hyl.
      Järvenpää Juha                               hyl.
      Järvenpää Teemu                              hyl.
      Mattila Mikko                                hyl.
      Nurmi Jukka                                  hyl.
      Sällinen Ville                               hyl.
      Siivola Meiri                                hyl.
      Torri-Tuominen Mari                          hyl.
      Ylönen Veli-Matti                            hyl.
      Andersson Talvikki                       ei aikaa
      Anttonen Katarine                        ei aikaa
      Halmesmäki Aleksi                        ei aikaa
      Hanoja Johanna                           ei aikaa
      Harjola Pia                              ei aikaa
      Jutila Miina                             ei aikaa
      Koski Emilia                             ei aikaa
      Lukkari Liisa                            ei aikaa
      Malmi Tomi                               ei aikaa
      Sääski Saara                             ei aikaa
      Seppänen Viivi                           ei aikaa

Rata C 3,4km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

   1. Wikström Janne                              36:17
   2. Westerback Liva                             41:02    +04:45
   3. Hyttinen Tapio                              41:54    +05:37
   4. Koivunen Timo                               45:05    +08:48
   5. Pettersson Jenni                            50:29    +14:12
   6. Laukkanen Antero                            51:12    +14:55
   7. Surakka Teemu                               52:16    +15:59
   8. Juuti Niina                                 52:58    +16:41
   9. Mikkonen Jerry                              55:36    +19:19
  10. Naakka Tapio                                56:13    +19:56
  11. Toivanen Ilkka                              57:46    +21:29
  12. Nyman Hannu                                 59:57    +23:40
  13. Ojajärvi Seija                            1:00:01    +23:44
  14. Hernelahti Olavi                          1:00:49    +24:32
  15. Sten Alvar                                1:01:25    +25:08
  16. Salminen Vilja                            1:01:26    +25:09
  17. Sten Kaisa                                1:01:47    +25:30
  18. Häkkinen Risto                            1:03:14    +26:57
  19. Jaakkola Timo                             1:04:02    +27:45
  20. Mehtiö Teemu                              1:04:09    +27:52
  21. Backholm Mats                             1:05:36    +29:19
  22. Matula Maria                              1:07:43    +31:26
  23. Lehtonen Mia                              1:08:18    +32:01
  24. Halmesmäki Tiina                          1:08:32    +32:15
  25. Haakana Heli                              1:08:50    +32:33
  26. Hämeen-Anttila Matti                      1:09:22    +33:05
  27. Reinikainen ville                         1:09:56    +33:39
  28. Lehtonen Erkka                            1:10:48    +34:31
  29. Koivunen Roope                            1:12:51    +36:34
  30. Korento Saila                             1:13:01    +36:44
  31. Sjöholm Anders                            1:15:19    +39:02
  32. Hamberg Ninni                             1:16:21    +40:04
  33. Kontkanen Pasi                            1:18:28    +42:11
  34. Kyckling Veikka                           1:24:29    +48:12
  35. Äyrämö Terhi                              1:24:36    +48:19
  36. Sipola Marita                             1:25:45    +49:28
  37. Nummela Niko                              1:26:56    +50:39
  38. Jutila Mikko                              1:28:05    +51:48
  39. Taylor Linda                              1:29:27    +53:10
  40. Aaltonen Taina                            1:31:17    +55:00
  41. Kalmari Hanna                             1:31:55    +55:38
  42. Mugghal Mona                              1:35:31    +59:14
  43. Heikkinen Anita                           1:36:12    +59:55
  44. Ilvesmäki Viivi                           1:36:13    +59:56
  45. Erkinjuntti Riitta                        1:42:36  +1:06:19
  46. Luostarinen Ada                           1:47:10  +1:10:53
  47. Mattinen Raimo                            1:47:11  +1:10:54
  48. Järvinen I + M                            2:14:52  +1:38:35
  49. Vasama Ville                              2:43:16  +2:06:59
      Ahtiainen Jenni                              hyl.
      Korpinen Seppo                               hyl.
      (nimetön)                                    hyl.
      Laitinen Esko                                hyl.
      Mäkinen Lasse                                hyl.
      Mannelin Heidi                               hyl.
      Wiik Elina                                   hyl.
      Auren Hilla                              ei aikaa
      Järvinen I + M                           ei aikaa
      Kajova Karoliina                         ei aikaa
      Luostarinen Petteri                      ei aikaa
      Ruokolainen Hilma                        ei aikaa
      Vuori Arto                               ei aikaa

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Backholm Marita                             37:14
   2. Hernelahti Rita                             39:04    +01:50
   3. Saastamoinen Ilmari                         43:37    +06:23
   4. Wikström Kira                               44:37    +07:23
   5. Jokinen Jesper                              47:46    +10:32
   6. Tukiainen Pekka                             48:09    +10:55
   7. Lehtonen Veeti                              50:32    +13:18
   8. Pinomaa Veikko                              50:49    +13:35
   9. Pinomaa Jaakko                              51:03    +13:49
  10. Hätönen Elisa                               52:41    +15:27
  11. Sandberg Elli                               56:08    +18:54
  12. Kauniskangas Sara                         1:01:48    +24:34
  13. Kauniskangas Lauri                        1:01:52    +24:38
  14. Toppila Antti                             1:12:27    +35:13
  15. Lehikoinen Antti                          1:26:23    +49:09
  16. Salmi Seppo                               1:48:36  +1:11:22
  17. Nurmi Miina                               1:54:46  +1:17:32

Käyrä-A 6,8km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppänen Mari                             1:16:48
   2. Heikkinen Jussi                           1:21:09    +04:21
   3. Mouhu Timo                                1:22:13    +05:25
   4. Helin Tuomas                              1:28:07    +11:19
   5. Laaksonen Jukka                           1:30:30    +13:42
   6. Heinonen Heikki                           1:41:41    +24:53

Käyrä-B 5,3km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Itkonen Maria                             1:00:30
   2. Rissanen Jaakko                           1:13:12    +12:42
   3. Valmari Tuomas                            2:10:58  +1:10:28
      Äijö Henri                                   hyl.

Käyrä-C 3,6km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekkala Janne                              1:02:54

Rata E

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Artimo lenni                                 45:19
   2. Artimo Alli ja Aku                           45:40    +00:21

Rata F

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lähteenmäki Johanna                        2:05:24

Ei aikaa

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Aaltonen Taina                           ei aikaa
      Harju Hannu                              ei aikaa
      Hulkkonen Ville                          ei aikaa
      Mannfolk Maija                           ei aikaa
      Mannfolk Matias                          ei aikaa
      Martomaa Simo                            ei aikaa
      Ruti Juho                                ei aikaa
      Siivola Meiri                            ei aikaa