Tulokset 2.6.2018



Rata 7 6,8km

(Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkilä Tero                      46:20          
   2. Uitto Jussi                        46:46    +00:26
   3. Miettinen Juha                     48:47    +02:27
   4. Mikko Tervakangas                  52:36    +06:16
   5. Heikkilä Markus                    53:27    +07:07
   6. Kuutti Veli-Pekka                  53:29    +07:09
   7. Vierimaa Ville                     53:32    +07:12
   8. Berg Kimmo                         58:15    +11:55
   9. Tikka Tuomas                     1:00:08    +13:48
  10. Viero Jussi                      1:02:02    +15:42
  11. Farkas David                     1:03:15    +16:55
  12. Makkonen Olli                    1:04:26    +18:06
  13. Harri Vänttinen                  1:04:31    +18:11
  13. Johansson Tuomas                 1:04:31    +18:11
  15. Hautala Hannu                    1:07:28    +21:08
  16. Lindqvist Turo                   1:08:00    +21:40
  17. Levlin Patrik                    1:08:01    +21:41
  18. Kivelä Niko                      1:08:18    +21:58
  19. Surakka Petteri                  1:08:25    +22:05
  20. Lehmusoksa Ilmari                1:09:34    +23:14
  21. Packalen Auli                    1:09:36    +23:16
  22. Rautavuori Rauli                 1:10:41    +24:21
  23. Heikkilä Juho                    1:10:57    +24:37
  24. Packalen Anton                   1:11:01    +24:41
  25. Heikkinen Jussi                  1:13:07    +26:47
  26. Väisänen Juuso                   1:14:58    +28:38
  27. Kääriäinen Petteri               1:16:09    +29:49
  28. Kivijärvi Janne                  1:16:49    +30:29
  29. Juho Partanen                    1:17:29    +31:09
  30. Nilsson Toni                     1:18:48    +32:28
  31. Kokkila Timo                     1:19:08    +32:48
  32. Ruokonen Jarkko                  1:19:16    +32:56
  33. Heinonen Heikki                  1:22:30    +36:10
  34. Ruosaari Salla                   1:24:17    +37:57
  35. Krook Seppo                      1:24:27    +38:07
  36. Kaario Reino                     1:24:32    +38:12
  37. Lipponen Katriina                1:25:21    +39:01
  38. Uljas Risto                      1:27:52    +41:32
  39. Seppälä Kari                     1:28:08    +41:48
  40. Jormanainen Anniina              1:28:59    +42:39
  41. Mäki-Pollari Pauli               1:29:41    +43:21
  42. Mehtälä Ismo                     1:30:10    +43:50
  43. Heinonen Kimmo                   1:30:19    +43:59
  44. Tikka Kimmo                      1:30:34    +44:14
  45. Mattsson Kim                     1:31:38    +45:18
  46. Heikkilä Perttu                  1:32:19    +45:59
  47. Sipilä Jussi                     1:32:24    +46:04
  48. Koivuranta Elisa                 1:36:36    +50:16
  49. Hannu Ahlqvist                   1:37:05    +50:45
  50. Juvonen Asko                     1:41:51    +55:31
  51. Aho Osmo                         1:47:09  +1:00:49
  52. Juvonen Jorma                    1:48:11  +1:01:51
  53. Valmari Tuomas                   1:48:20  +1:02:00
  54. Potka Lauri                      1:50:22  +1:04:02
  55. Ahlqvist Kristiina               1:52:18  +1:05:58
  56. Aho Jenni                        1:53:33  +1:07:13
  57. Suomalainen Jani                 1:53:50  +1:07:30
  58. Andtsjö Janne                    1:58:10  +1:11:50
  59. Nilsson Ove                      2:02:32  +1:16:12
  60. Heliö Anna                       2:14:51  +1:28:31
  61. Hanhijärvi Kalle                 2:14:54  +1:28:34

Rata 5 5km

(Lähti: 109, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Björk Tony                         39:55          
   2. Solin  Tatu                        41:35    +01:40
   3. Packalen Max                       42:54    +02:59
   4. Mäyry Juho                         45:03    +05:08
   5. Rossi Antti                        45:45    +05:50
   6. Savelainen Jouni                   45:52    +05:57
   7. Lahtonen Janne                     46:00    +06:05
   8. Kolehmainen Mikko                  46:06    +06:11
   9. Marttila Outi                      47:20    +07:25
  10. Vesterlund Ari                     47:41    +07:46
  11. Suominen Samu                      48:27    +08:32
  12. Matula Antti                       48:45    +08:50
  13. Ojala Juha                         49:13    +09:18
  14. Pakkanen Ville                     49:49    +09:54
  15. Keisanen Olli                      51:20    +11:25
  16. Karppinen Rauli                    51:32    +11:37
  17. Huhta-Koivisto Vili                52:17    +12:22
  18. Valtee Pertti                      53:45    +13:50
  19. Vanhanen Jussi                     54:08    +14:13
  20. Hynninen Miika                     54:21    +14:26
  21. Parjanne Mikko                     55:29    +15:34
  22. Saari Lasse                        55:37    +15:42
  23. Sanna Tervakangas                  56:01    +16:06
  24. Kantanen Tommi                     56:14    +16:19
  25. Filpus Janne                       56:46    +16:51
  26. Raappana Neringa                   57:01    +17:06
  27. Erkkilä Eemeli                     57:06    +17:11
  28. Kaasinen Karri                     57:14    +17:19
  29. Kriktilä Leena-Maija               57:25    +17:30
  30. Holm Sebastian                     57:34    +17:39
  31. Sorvari Henna                      57:46    +17:51
  32. Koskenvuo Leo                      57:53    +17:58
  33. Alanen Pekka                       57:56    +18:01
  34. Kurvinen Janne                     58:47    +18:52
  35. Parviainen Eero                  1:00:36    +20:41
  35. Sipilä Kari                      1:00:36    +20:41
  37. Mikkola Sakari                   1:00:46    +20:51
  38. Helenius Tero                    1:00:59    +21:04
  39. Anthoni Mikael                   1:01:49    +21:54
  40. Rönkkö Paavo                     1:02:14    +22:19
  41. Juujärvi Janne                   1:02:24    +22:29
  41. Stigell Ari                      1:02:24    +22:29
  43. Jari Vainikka                    1:02:26    +22:31
  44. Ahokas Nino                      1:02:29    +22:34
  45. Montonen Mikko                   1:02:57    +23:02
  46. Kritkila Antti                   1:03:05    +23:10
  47. Lampinen Kim                     1:03:44    +23:49
  48. Rauhala Elina                    1:04:30    +24:35
  49. Muilu Antti                      1:04:34    +24:39
  50. Jalamo Mika                      1:05:03    +25:08
  51. Huhta-Koivisto Markku            1:05:17    +25:22
  52. Mikkola Jani                     1:05:50    +25:55
  53. Kiili Heikku                     1:06:20    +26:25
  54. Mahlberg Mika                    1:06:38    +26:43
  55. Kivenjuuri Tomi                  1:06:40    +26:45
  56. Kivenjuuri Aaro                  1:06:44    +26:49
  57. Siirilä Pekka                    1:06:54    +26:59
  58. Ihalainen Pauli                  1:06:59    +27:04
  59. Kara Mikko                       1:07:25    +27:30
  60. Hilditch Kai                     1:08:05    +28:10
  61. Suni Reetta                      1:08:23    +28:28
  62. Reponen Henna                    1:08:47    +28:52
  63. Siirilä Sami                     1:08:56    +29:01
  64. Maasola Lauri                    1:09:47    +29:52
  65. Smolander Silva                  1:10:05    +30:10
  66. Koivunen Timo                    1:11:57    +32:02
  67. Koskenvuo Juha                   1:12:54    +32:59
  68. Niemi Ilkka                      1:13:03    +33:08
  69. Tertsunen Ari                    1:13:04    +33:09
  70. Poutanen Jouko                   1:13:20    +33:25
  71. Suominen Kristiina               1:14:10    +34:15
  72. Laukka Ville                     1:14:26    +34:31
  73. Rasimus Essi                     1:14:29    +34:34
  74. Hietikko Mikko                   1:14:31    +34:36
  75. Tuovinen Eero                    1:15:20    +35:25
  76. Tupitsa Nina                     1:15:31    +35:36
  77. Andersén Tiina                   1:15:34    +35:39
  78. Kivikoski Jouni                  1:15:52    +35:57
  79. Kolehmainen Piia                 1:16:31    +36:36
  80. Vänttinen Seppo                  1:16:45    +36:50
  81. Antila Leena                     1:17:02    +37:07
  81. Matilainen Jussi                 1:17:02    +37:07
  83. Igor Nefedov                     1:19:12    +39:17
  84. Punkeri Matti                    1:19:27    +39:32
  85. Seitajoki Reijo                  1:20:35    +40:40
  86. Kemilä Olli                      1:21:04    +41:09
  87. Pekkanen Juha                    1:21:31    +41:36
  88. Haapajärvi Anna-Kaisa            1:22:08    +42:13
  89. Karvinen Tuulikki                1:22:19    +42:24
  90. Häppölä Kai                      1:23:31    +43:36
  91. Okkonen Elias                    1:26:11    +46:16
  92. Susitaival Mikko                 1:27:38    +47:43
  93. Keisanen Risto                   1:29:34    +49:39
  94. Tawast Ilkka                     1:29:48    +49:53
  95. Blomqvist Petrus                 1:30:24    +50:29
  96. Lehmusoksa Iiro                  1:30:48    +50:53
  97. Juvonen Maria                    1:33:10    +53:15
  98. Sjöholm Anders                   1:34:20    +54:25
  99. Siivola Meiri                    1:34:30    +54:35
 100. Wiksten Markus                   1:34:54    +54:59
 101. Pennanen  Aino                   1:36:48    +56:53
 102. Riala Maria                      1:40:36  +1:00:41
 103. Sipola Marita                    1:40:51  +1:00:56
 104. Vickholm Tarleena                1:48:48  +1:08:53
 105. Lintunen Tuija                   1:48:55  +1:09:00
 106. Mattinen Raimo                   1:51:34  +1:11:39
 107. Hennier Katja                    2:07:32  +1:27:37
 108. Vihonen Piia                     2:28:23  +1:48:28
 109. Siipola Ossi                     2:30:45  +1:50:50

Rata 3 2,8km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Keski-Marttinen Jari               33:28          
   2. Mikkonen Kyösti                    37:15    +03:47
   3. Hämäläinen Sanna                   37:55    +04:27
   4. Kauhala Topias                     39:49    +06:21
   5. Saarela Tapio                      43:03    +09:35
   6. Lahti Heidi                        43:23    +09:55
   7. Solin Paula                        43:44    +10:16
   8. Valpola Paula                      43:48    +10:20
   9. Kemppainen Markku                  44:38    +11:10
  10. Toivanen Ilkka                     44:42    +11:14
  11. Luostarinen Petteri                45:24    +11:56
  12. Vesapuisto Erkki                   45:48    +12:20
  13. Nordberg Liisa                     46:39    +13:11
  14. Brenner Anna-Kaisa                 48:17    +14:49
  15. Karppinen Noora                    48:22    +14:54
  16. Hautakangas Heidi                  48:37    +15:09
  17. Lainema Matti                      48:50    +15:22
  18. Tötterman Sandra                   49:18    +15:50
  19. Kauhala Kaisu                      50:30    +17:02
  20. Santavuori Noora                   52:42    +19:14
  21. Vaittinen Saku                     57:07    +23:39
  22. Erkinjuntti Riitta               1:12:29    +39:01
  23. Vasama Ville                     1:16:01    +42:33

Rata 2 1,8km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ihrcke Emma                        52:03          
   2. Farkas Villö                     1:09:17    +17:14

Rata A

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Naakka Tapio                       56:02          

Rata B

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Packalen Leena                     39:18          
   2. Suonpää Pentti                     53:32    +14:14

Rata C

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jääskeläinen Henri                 57:45          

Rata D

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elo Jani                         1:12:21          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaasinen Petri                   1:37:52          

Rata F

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siipola Taina                      23:38          

Rata G

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Dahlgren Anne                      58:20          
   2. Finnilä-Seitjoki Ulla            1:42:07    +43:47

Rata H

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Olsson Otto                        40:22          
   2. Lehtonen Antti                     57:43    +17:21
   3. Lähteinen Pekka                  1:04:39    +24:17
   4. Markus Kröger                    1:07:19    +26:57
   5. Helander Rami                    1:08:29    +28:07
   6. Krogell Alf                      1:11:14    +30:52
   7. Tikkala Evastina                 1:22:05    +41:43

Rata I

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Brenner Oskar                    1:17:20