Tulokset 18.8.2018



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jääskeläinen Henri                 55:04          
   2. Mikander Christopher             1:04:13    +09:09
   3. Kekoni Lauri                     1:05:25    +10:21
   4. Paukkeri Juha                    1:06:07    +11:03
   5. Assmuth Eero                     1:06:55    +11:51
   6. Nilsson Toni                     1:09:24    +14:20
   7. Nilsen Niko                      1:10:14    +15:10
   8. Laukkanen Antero                 1:12:04    +17:00
   9. Grönlund Pekka                   1:14:23    +19:19
  10. Kivikoski Jouni                  1:15:46    +20:42
  11. Sivunen Sami                     1:15:54    +20:50
  12. Erikson Kim                      1:15:58    +20:54
  13. Nalli Aki                        1:17:11    +22:07
  14. Mustonen Leena                   1:17:24    +22:20
  15. Rantanen Sinikka                 1:18:07    +23:03
  16. Takala Janne                     1:19:48    +24:44
  17. Kivijärvi Janne                  1:24:11    +29:07
  18. Puttonen Sami                    1:25:02    +29:58
  19. Huttunen Lasse                   1:28:25    +33:21
  20. Heikala Tapio                    1:32:47    +37:43
  21. Mellanen Janne                   1:33:34    +38:30
  22. Kauravaara Kati                  1:46:25    +51:21
  23. Juvonen Asko                     1:46:58    +51:54
  24. Vuorinen Jukka                   1:48:12    +53:08
  25. Hietikko Mikko                   1:48:22    +53:18
  26. Vuorinen Soili                   1:48:25    +53:21
  27. Siirilä Jari                     1:54:18    +59:14
  28. Koistinen Juha                   2:04:40  +1:09:36
  29. Henna Kuittinen                  2:12:27  +1:17:23
  30. Anna Mattila                     2:12:33  +1:17:29
      TalviOja Hanna                      hyl.          
      Tahvanainen Antti               ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,3km

(Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Beitnes Amund                      39:22          
   2. Korin Matias                       41:16    +01:54
   3. Mäyry Juho                         45:27    +06:05
   4. Ojaniemi Jyrki                     46:18    +06:56
   5. Lamminmäki Seppo                   46:54    +07:32
   6. Kaasalainen Touko                  48:44    +09:22
   7. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka              48:49    +09:27
   8. Torri-Tuominen Mari                49:42    +10:20
   9. Tallinen Tuomas                    50:40    +11:18
  10. Ronkainen V-P                      50:50    +11:28
  11. Jakobsson Tapio                    50:55    +11:33
  12. Kantojärvi Keijo                   55:56    +16:34
  13. Väisänen Kim                       56:36    +17:14
  14. Vainio Markku                      56:37    +17:15
  15. Wallin Anders                      57:29    +18:07
  16. Sipilä Kari                        57:37    +18:15
  17. Pohjakallio Timo                   57:38    +18:16
  18. Hilditch Kai                       58:09    +18:47
  19. Raisio Niko                        59:54    +20:32
  20. Silvennoinen Julia               1:00:07    +20:45
  21. Grekula Anssi                    1:00:26    +21:04
  22. Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina           1:00:55    +21:33
  23. Raappana Neringa                 1:01:27    +22:05
  24. Ihalainen Pauli                  1:02:10    +22:48
  25. Leinonen Aaron                   1:02:30    +23:08
  26. Havola Kaisa                     1:02:34    +23:12
  27. Ylisaukko-oja Jani               1:03:29    +24:07
  28. Matilainen Laura                 1:03:41    +24:19
  29. Mikkonen Janne                   1:03:44    +24:22
  30. Pakkanen Tom                     1:03:50    +24:28
  31. Kallunki Juha                    1:04:33    +25:11
  32. Macijauske Daiva                 1:05:25    +26:03
  33. Kumpulainen Sami                 1:05:28    +26:06
  34. Pekkanen Juha                    1:05:53    +26:31
  35. Pajari Timo                      1:08:05    +28:43
  36. Punkeri Matti                    1:09:19    +29:57
  37. Niku Mikael                      1:11:06    +31:44
  38. Saastamoinen Ilmari              1:12:10    +32:48
  39. Korpijärvi Vesa                  1:12:12    +32:50
  40. Merikoski Riku                   1:12:50    +33:28
  41. Rutanen Ulla                     1:13:10    +33:48
  42. Jauhiainen Tuomas                1:13:22    +34:00
  43. Hieta Tuomas                     1:15:31    +36:09
  44. Salo Tapio                       1:17:38    +38:16
  45. Karvinen Tuulikki                1:18:15    +38:53
  46. Vara Laura                       1:18:30    +39:08
  47. Ylimaa Markus                    1:18:36    +39:14
  48. Simola Outi                      1:19:00    +39:38
  49. Mäkinen Iiro                     1:19:02    +39:40
  50. Honkanen Mari                    1:19:27    +40:05
  51. Harjumäki Jouni                  1:20:50    +41:28
  52. Viitanen Riku                    1:21:32    +42:10
  53. Nguyen Riina                     1:22:18    +42:56
  54. Mäki-Simola Elina                1:26:02    +46:40
  55. Laitinen Arja                    1:26:14    +46:52
  56. Kauttu Teemu                     1:27:28    +48:06
  57. Kauttu Päivikki                  1:27:37    +48:15
  58. Törmänen Eeva                    1:28:02    +48:40
  59. Koivuranta Vesa                  1:29:53    +50:31
  60. Lauri Tuomo                      1:30:33    +51:11
  61. Alhokankare Annika               1:30:56    +51:34
  62. Häppölä Kai                      1:33:26    +54:04
  63. Hilkamo Oona                     1:34:53    +55:31
  64. Jauhiainen Valtteri              1:36:22    +57:00
  65. Rekiranta Pena                   1:36:43    +57:21
  66. Hilditch Satu                    1:36:51    +57:29
  67. Koli Esa                         1:37:26    +58:04
  68. Lampila Kalle                    1:44:34  +1:05:12
  69. Aalto Anni                       1:48:10  +1:08:48
  70. Haapa-aho Erja                   1:48:31  +1:09:09
  71. Hartikainen Ossi                 1:53:31  +1:14:09
  72. Lähteinen Pekka                  2:01:54  +1:22:32
  73. Virtanen Tiina                   2:10:57  +1:31:35
      Arja Niskala                        hyl.          
      Norri Matti                         hyl.          
      Paavo Puranen                       hyl.          
      Simola Pertti                       hyl.          
      Allen Kirsi                     ei aikaa          
      Hovi J-P                        ei aikaa          
      Husu Marjatta                   ei aikaa          
      Niemi Marko                     ei aikaa          
      Takala Antti                    ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Lajanen Glenn                      37:59          
   2. Etelä-Aho Matti                    39:47    +01:48
   3. Eteläaho Marko                     39:50    +01:51
   4. Karvonen Heidi                     42:01    +04:02
   5. Lehtonen Erkka                     43:31    +05:32
   6. Hilkamo Liina                      44:29    +06:30
   7. Keski-Markkunen Jari               44:44    +06:45
   8. Latva Miiku                        47:46    +09:47
   9. Ridanpää Iina                      48:48    +10:49
  10. Lehto Anne-Mari                    50:49    +12:50
  11. Vaittinen Janne                    51:33    +13:34
  12. Rimminen Nelli                     52:37    +14:38
  13. Pannula Anne                       52:54    +14:55
  14. Reinikainen Hanna                  53:54    +15:55
  15. Kyckling Veikka                    54:34    +16:35
  16. Turunen Kaisa                      54:55    +16:56
  17. Tyrväinen Jenny                    55:50    +17:51
  18. Simola Salla                       55:54    +17:55
  19. Mäkinen Atso                       56:13    +18:14
  20. Laakso Anna                        56:47    +18:48
  21. Jokela Anna-Leena                  56:58    +18:59
  22. Salminen Vilja                     57:43    +19:44
  23. Nikunen Timo                       58:59    +21:00
  24. Kähkönen Arto                    1:01:34    +23:35
  25. Vesapuisto Erkki                 1:02:06    +24:07
  26. Karhumäki Jukka                  1:02:08    +24:09
  27. Rantala Juhani                   1:02:15    +24:16
  28. Erkinjuntti Riitta               1:02:49    +24:50
  29. Syrjälä Kari                     1:05:20    +27:21
  30. Mattinen Raimo                   1:07:04    +29:05
  31. Haapa-aho Sari                   1:07:35    +29:36
  32. Riskusalo Rita                   1:08:20    +30:21
  33. Pekkala Janne                    1:12:11    +34:12
  34. Aarnio Antti                     1:12:30    +34:31
  35. Latvus Hanna                     1:12:54    +34:55
  36. Taylor Linda                     1:14:23    +36:24
  37. Paikkala Maija                   1:14:59    +37:00
  38. Vihonen Piia                     1:15:03    +37:04
  39. Aaltonen Taina                   1:19:14    +41:15
  40. Juvonen Marja                    1:22:32    +44:33
  41. Alakiuttu Anne                   1:25:01    +47:02
  42. Nevalainen Elina                 1:25:17    +47:18
  43. Kettunen Marju                   1:25:27    +47:28
  44. Kuortti Roosa                    1:26:26    +48:27
  45. Ojala Susanna                    1:27:22    +49:23
  46. Karppinen Eeva                   1:32:11    +54:12
  47. Lassinharju Eeva-Sofia           2:00:29  +1:22:30
      Kekoni Paula                        hyl.          
      Syrjälä Tuure                       hyl.          
      Wikström Sakari                     hyl.          
      Laukkanen Aulis                 ei aikaa          
      Malmi Tomi                      ei aikaa          
      Riiminen Marjo                  ei aikaa          
      Segerholm Oliver                ei aikaa          
      Verho Heidi                     ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,9km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tallinen Paula                     15:14          
   2. Järvinen D                         21:12    +05:58
   3. Järvinen E                         23:39    +08:25
   4. Aino Aulanko                       23:46    +08:32
   5. Aulanko Oskari                     26:44    +11:30
   6. Pinomaa Veikko                     31:15    +16:01
   7. Henna, Heta ja Nora                33:20    +18:06
   8. Niemelä Toivo                      40:44    +25:30
   9. Pinomaa Jaakko                     40:49    +25:35
  10. Kallunki Hanna                     42:59    +27:45
  11. Järvinen A+M                       46:19    +31:05
  12. Alavuotunki Kerttu                 47:24    +32:10
  13. Von Matt Olga                      48:19    +33:05
  14. Alavuotunki Hilma                  48:43    +33:29
  15. Tyrväinen Lenni                    52:24    +37:10
  16. Von Matt Miska                     53:19    +38:05
  17. Lehikoinen Antti                   54:06    +38:52
  18. Kervinen Okko                    1:01:39    +46:25
  19. Makoby Taneli                    1:33:54  +1:18:40
      Pietilä Tytti                   ei aikaa