Tulokset 22.9.2018



Rata A 7,1km


(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)



   1. Ritasalo Teemu                     52:41          

   2. Riissanen Jani                     56:39    +03:58

   3. Åkerman Anu                        57:58    +05:17

   4. Jääskeläinen Henri                 58:12    +05:31

   5. Honkanen Jani                    1:00:01    +07:20

   6. Vainikka Kasper                  1:06:00    +13:19

   7. Taipale Petri                    1:06:16    +13:35

   7. Patrakka Mikko                   1:06:16    +13:35

   9. Korpela Teemu                    1:07:54    +15:13

  10. Korhonen Juha                    1:09:27    +16:46

  11. Strömberg Juha-Pekka             1:09:34    +16:53

  12. Mårtenson Rasmus                 1:09:48    +17:07

  13. Packalen Auli                    1:10:02    +17:21

  14. Hakulinen Pekka                  1:13:05    +20:24

  15. Tuominen Hans                    1:15:03    +22:22

  16. Takala Janne                     1:15:07    +22:26

  17. Joni Freeman                     1:17:14    +24:33

  18. Viisanen Ville                   1:18:07    +25:26

  19. Hätönen Hannu                    1:20:23    +27:42

  20. Numminen Hannu                   1:23:26    +30:45

  21. Barta Alex                       1:24:37    +31:56

  22. Ruotsalainen Matias              1:25:04    +32:23

  23. Naakka Tuomas                    1:29:55    +37:14

  24. Kivikoski Jouni                  1:46:56    +54:15

  25. iTuomas                          1:47:16    +54:35

  26. Hytönen Tuomas                   1:59:22  +1:06:41

  27. Valmari Tuomas                   2:25:47  +1:33:06

      Elovaara-Salmi Anna                 hyl.          

      Matilainen Laura                    hyl.          

Rata B 5,2km


(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)



   1. Tallinen Tuomas                    53:55          

   2. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka              55:51    +01:56

   3. Wallikivi Maria                    56:22    +02:27

   4. Riissanen Pyry                     57:35    +03:40

   5. Leinonen Jouni                     59:18    +05:23

   6. Parkkinen Petri                  1:02:06    +08:11

   7. Pants Ylos                       1:02:22    +08:27

   8. Hossain Tarik                    1:03:08    +09:13

   9. Väätäinen Eeva                   1:03:30    +09:35

  10. Sipilä Kari                      1:04:47    +10:52

  11. Rissanen Ritva                   1:05:12    +11:17

  12. Mellanen Janne                   1:05:50    +11:55

  13. Anthoni Mikael                   1:05:55    +12:00

  14. Matikainen Marko                 1:05:59    +12:04

  15. Vaara Inga-Maria                 1:06:10    +12:15

  16. Lönnfeldt Erik                   1:06:51    +12:56

  17. Mustranta Antti                  1:08:01    +14:06

  18. Nyström Jan-Erik                 1:08:57    +15:02

  19. Ranta-Puska Kari                 1:09:27    +15:32

  20. Kantola Panu                     1:09:47    +15:52

  21. Holmgren Harri                   1:10:19    +16:24

  22. Mäki-Pollari Pauli               1:10:24    +16:29

  23. Fey Natalia                      1:11:05    +17:10

  24. Vuorinen Jukka                   1:12:19    +18:24

  25. Vuorinen Soili                   1:12:27    +18:32

  26. Susitaival Riikka                1:12:30    +18:35

  27. Metzer Janus                     1:12:48    +18:53

  28. Mahlberg Mika                    1:13:37    +19:42

  29. Metso Kim                        1:15:46    +21:51

  30. Tuovinen Eero                    1:15:49    +21:54

  31. Törmänen Eeva                    1:16:04    +22:09

  32. Hilditch Kai                     1:17:15    +23:20

  33. Kurvinen Veijo                   1:17:18    +23:23

  34. Kurvinen Ulla                    1:17:27    +23:32

  35. Ihalainen Pauli                  1:19:53    +25:58

  36. Fey Carl                         1:20:20    +26:25

  37. Martikainen Hanna                1:24:05    +30:10

  38. Juvonen Jorma                    1:25:46    +31:51

  39. Sahlström Teija                  1:31:41    +37:46

  40. Saari Tuulikki                   1:35:56    +42:01

  41. Pasi Pekkinen                    1:40:27    +46:32

  42. Kauttu Teemu                     1:42:01    +48:06

  43. Kauttu Päivikki                  1:42:14    +48:19

  44. Vasara Leena                     2:00:36  +1:06:41

  45. Kyckling Kai                     2:07:56  +1:14:01

  46. Kyckling Veikka                  2:07:57  +1:14:02

  47. Lehtonen Mia                     2:14:01  +1:20:06

  48. Penttinen Minna                  2:16:52  +1:22:57

  49. Pekkanen Juha                    2:18:04  +1:24:09

  50. Erkinjuntti Riitta               2:18:06  +1:24:11

      (nimetön)                           hyl.          

      Heiskanen Jarkko                    hyl.          

      Hakulinen Paula                    kesk.          

      T Henna                            kesk.          

      Keränen Matti                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,1km


(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Niemelä Perttu                     31:42          

   2. Kara Mikko                         34:42    +03:00

   3. Havu Jussi                         35:42    +04:00

   4. Muikku Keijo                       41:05    +09:23

   5. Palomäki Jori                      44:36    +12:54

   6. Aaltonen Taina                     45:38    +13:56

   7. Hotti Reino                        45:43    +14:01

   8. Lerssi Mira                        46:03    +14:21

   9. Hakio Risto                        47:23    +15:41

  10. Lerssi-Uskelin Jaana               48:04    +16:22

  11. Packalen Lotta                     48:36    +16:54

  12. Peitsala Osmo                      50:09    +18:27

  13. Seitajoki Reijo                    50:47    +19:05

  14. Vesapuisto Erkki                   53:35    +21:53

  15. Genberg Anders                     56:06    +24:24

  16. Kotisaslmi emma                    56:22    +24:40

  17. Havu Paula                         56:45    +25:03

  18. Sjöholm Anders                     57:06    +25:24

  19. Pousi Tomi                         57:16    +25:34

  20. Mäkinen Lasse                      57:33    +25:51

  21. Kotisalmi Lasse                    58:02    +26:20

  22. Suonpää Pentti                     58:30    +26:48

  23. Salusjärvi Laura                 1:01:05    +29:23

  24. KotisalmiTiina                   1:01:15    +29:33

  25. Finnilä-Seitjoki Ulla            1:05:06    +33:24

  26. Holmgren Sisko                   1:08:36    +36:54

  27. Mari-Anna Hupias                 1:08:51    +37:09

  28. Hirvonen Essi                    1:14:47    +43:05

  29. Falk Kaisa                       1:14:52    +43:10

  30. Tallinen Paula                   1:18:57    +47:15

  31. Iljanen Laura ja Multanen Emilia   1:26:33    +54:51

      Anana-Saranen Joanne               kesk.          

      Saranen Mikael                     kesk.          

Rata D 1,9km


(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Fey Marc                           24:31          

   2. Fey Eric                           32:08    +07:37

   3. Anana Mati                         36:55    +12:24

   4. Saranen Samuel                     37:04    +12:33

   5. Aino Aulanko                       41:46    +17:15

   6. Jengi Hiltunen                     54:50    +30:19

      Hiltusen jengi                     kesk.          

      Lahtinen Otso                      kesk.          

Käyrä-B 4,6km


(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Hjulgren Markus                    37:56          

   2. Honkanen Anne                      59:10    +21:14

   3. Rantanen Sinikka                 1:26:51    +48:55

Käyrä-C 3,2km


(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



Pari-B_odd 5,2km


(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



Pari-B_even 5,2km


(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)