ITÄRASTIT - Tulokset 29.9.2018



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jylhä Jouko                        58:25          
   2. Matilainen Juha                    59:26    +01:01
   3. Raute Kaj                          59:32    +01:07
   4. Honkanen Jani                    1:01:39    +03:14
   5. Järvenpää Juha                   1:02:11    +03:46
   6. Lietzen Jaakko                   1:08:58    +10:33
   7. Vahala Jani                      1:10:44    +12:19
   8. Helin Tuomas                     1:11:17    +12:52
   9. Pajuoja Otso                     1:13:38    +15:13
  10. Parnetti Roy                     1:14:18    +15:53
  11. Hyyrynen Noora                   1:14:44    +16:19
  12. Heikkinen Harri                  1:17:32    +19:07
  13. Heikkinen Jussi                  1:18:45    +20:20
  14. Huttunen Lasse                   1:19:39    +21:14
  15. Korpela Teemu                    1:20:33    +22:08
  16. Sakko Arto                       1:25:11    +26:46
  17. Snellman Jouko                   1:29:23    +30:58
  18. Tuomi Pertti                     1:31:40    +33:15
  19. Nalli Aki                        1:32:16    +33:51
  20. Lindfors Mattias                 1:32:22    +33:57
  21. Tilli Petri                      1:35:39    +37:14
  22. Anthoni Mikael                   1:36:46    +38:21
  23. Kivikoski Jouni                  1:40:44    +42:19
  24. Haapola Juha                     1:40:55    +42:30
  25. Kudjoi Ilkka                     1:44:19    +45:54
  26. Nieminen Mikko                   1:46:00    +47:35
  27. Kimmo Eloranta                   1:46:25    +48:00
  28. Inka Lemmetyinen                 1:47:52    +49:27
  29. Hakaste Ari                      1:48:42    +50:17
  30. Koskela Sami                     1:48:51    +50:26
  31. Haapomaa Helena                  1:49:22    +50:57
  32. Tuomisto Hanna                   1:50:39    +52:14
  33. Mellanen Janne                   1:54:12    +55:47
  34. Ahlqvist Kristiina               1:58:17    +59:52
  35. Nurmi Sami                       2:00:45  +1:02:20
  36. Alahautala Markus                2:20:13  +1:21:48
  37. Valmari Tuomas                   2:21:38  +1:23:13
      Joutjärvi Toni                     kesk.          
      Väisänen Juuso                     kesk.          

Rata B 4,9km

(Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Patrakka Mikko                     41:35          
   2. Martikainen Mika                   42:15    +00:40
   3. Lahtonen Janne                     46:40    +05:05
   4. Pohjakallio Timo                   47:31    +05:56
   5. Lietzen Jukka                      48:04    +06:29
   6. Lammi Uki                          51:13    +09:38
   7. Roth Mark                          51:40    +10:05
   8. Tarkkala Jukka                     53:25    +11:50
   9. Petri Kepola                       55:51    +14:16
  10. Laurikkala Mikko                   55:57    +14:22
  11. Liitiäinen Reijo                   57:26    +15:51
  12. Pekka Simula                       57:35    +16:00
  13. Harju Reima                        58:46    +17:11
  14. Ollila Jarmo                       59:13    +17:38
  15. Honkanen Anne                      59:19    +17:44
  16. Hintsanen Pekka                    59:40    +18:05
  17. Valtee Pertti                    1:00:27    +18:52
  18. Tapani Vertanen                  1:00:50    +19:15
  19. Hänninen Hannu                   1:00:55    +19:20
  20. Nykänen Pekka                    1:01:20    +19:45
  21. Saari Lasse                      1:01:58    +20:23
  22. Österman Riku                    1:02:44    +21:09
  23. Sundberg Stepi                   1:03:10    +21:35
  24. Sumanen Laura                    1:03:20    +21:45
  25. Tikkanen Jouni                   1:03:38    +22:03
  26. Louhelainen Jarmo                1:04:37    +23:02
  27. Arlander Malte                   1:05:05    +23:30
  28. Peltola Risto                    1:05:28    +23:53
  29. Juha Leskinen                    1:06:31    +24:56
  30. Nyström Jan-Erik                 1:06:48    +25:13
  31. Havola Kaisa                     1:07:29    +25:54
  32. Meronen Juha                     1:08:54    +27:19
  33. Pajuoja Vesa                     1:10:48    +29:13
  34. Ihalainen Pauli                  1:11:49    +30:14
  35. Laurila Jarkko                   1:12:13    +30:38
  36. Laitinen Kari                    1:12:46    +31:11
  37. Matilainen Teemu                 1:13:01    +31:26
  38. Parkkinen Petri                  1:13:51    +32:16
  39. Jaakko Ylisipola                 1:14:48    +33:13
  40. Leinonen Jukka                   1:15:17    +33:42
  41. Lintula Timo                     1:15:41    +34:06
  42. Lintula Kirsi                    1:15:48    +34:13
  43. Jani Mähönen                     1:16:11    +34:36
  44. Ville Korpela                    1:16:18    +34:43
  45. Ahvenainen Ville                 1:16:21    +34:46
  46. Reetta-Kaisa Ahvenainen          1:16:35    +35:00
  47. Parviainen Minna                 1:16:45    +35:10
  48. Haavisto Anna                    1:16:46    +35:11
  49. Latvasto Erkki                   1:19:19    +37:44
  50. Tarik Hossain                    1:21:32    +39:57
  51. Jokio Pentti                     1:23:09    +41:34
  52. Alamaunu Markku                  1:24:55    +43:20
  53. Rauhala Tapio                    1:25:56    +44:21
  54. Häppölä Kai                      1:26:27    +44:52
  55. Pekkanen Juha                    1:28:03    +46:28
  56. Vainikka Jari                    1:28:19    +46:44
  57. Anniina Harju                    1:29:20    +47:45
  58. Pajarinen Pirjo                  1:30:42    +49:07
  59. Vaahto Erkki                     1:32:16    +50:41
  60. Tuhkanen Harri                   1:32:42    +51:07
  61. Oikarinen Johanna                1:33:16    +51:41
  62. Åberg Tomi                       1:35:00    +53:25
  63. Pasi Pekkinen                    1:35:37    +54:02
  64. Vesapuisto Erkki                 1:36:13    +54:38
  65. Sjöholm Anders                   1:37:55    +56:20
  66. Kivikokoski Pyry                 1:40:57    +59:22
  67. Vitikka Elina                    2:16:49  +1:35:14
  68. Voutilainen Mari                 2:21:47  +1:40:12
      Kujanpää Juhani                    kesk.          
      Tuomenoksa Paula                   kesk.          
      Viitamäki Jari                     kesk.          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riikonen Heimo                     42:42          
   2. Vehkamäki Hanna                    46:49    +04:07
   3. Laitinen Esko                      47:10    +04:28
   4. Ollila Harri                       51:01    +08:19
   5. Laisi Hanna                        51:46    +09:04
   6. Andersson Harry                    52:36    +09:54
   7. Ekholm Hans                        52:38    +09:56
   8. Toivanen Ilkka                     54:51    +12:09
   9. Rolf Rönn                          54:52    +12:10
  10. Wastimo Reijo                      55:44    +13:02
  11. Hautakangas Heidi                  57:17    +14:35
  12. Parviainen Jorma                 1:00:52    +18:10
  13. Joensuu Meri                     1:01:42    +19:00
  14. Ketolainen Aaron                 1:05:09    +22:27
  15. Inkeroinen Tommi                 1:05:24    +22:42
  16. Hans Walden                      1:15:26    +32:44
  17. Maunula Sari                     1:22:36    +39:54
  18. Genberg Anders                   1:24:13    +41:31
  19. Kotisalmi Emma                   1:24:17    +41:35
  20. Linnainmaa Heini                 1:26:07    +43:25
  21. Kähkönen Arto                    1:27:41    +44:59
  22. Mattinen Raimo                   1:27:53    +45:11
  23. Erkinjuntti Riitta               1:28:10    +45:28
  24. Koski Mimmi                      1:35:19    +52:37
  25. Haapola Laura                    1:40:32    +57:50
  26. Milla Johansson                  2:01:55  +1:19:13
      Kokkonen Seppo                     kesk.          
      Latvasto Pirkko                    kesk.          
      Pinomaa Jaakko                     kesk.          
      Pinomaa Veikko                     kesk.          
      Pitkänen Kirsi                     kesk.          
      Tas Eva                            kesk.          

Rata D 1,8km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aino ja Oskari Aulanko             57:24          
   2. Heikkinen Anita                    58:24    +01:00
   3. Keränen Elias                    1:01:56    +04:32
   4. Vaigu Albert                     1:07:59    +10:35
   5. Huhtiniemi Emanuel               1:12:58    +15:34
   6. Toppila Antti                    1:59:46  +1:02:22
      Artimo Alli                        kesk.          

Oma A (10 puuttuu)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lousio Sanna                     1:44:52          

Oma B (väärä 6)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Metso Kim                        1:10:28          

Oma B (12-13 puuttuu)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Wiklund Anna                       49:41          

Oma B (10 puuttuu)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Svärd Rune                         54:08          

Oma B (9-13 puuttuu)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tähtinen Timo                    1:19:07          

Oma C (8-9 puuttuu)

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vanhala Toivo                    1:19:18          
   2. Viljanen Laura                   1:44:40    +25:22
      Laimio Markku                   ei aikaa          

Oma D (väärä 3)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Meeri Kainulainen                1:16:25          

Oma D (5 puuttuu)

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Dunya Abrid                      1:27:40