Tulokset 4.5.2019



Rata A 7,6km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rinat                              51:01          
   2. Salo Mikael                        56:06    +05:05
   3. Virtanen Lassi                     56:59    +05:58
   4. Seppänen Jukka-Pekka               58:06    +07:05
   5. Korpela Teemu                    1:00:16    +09:15
   6. Jääskeläinen Henri               1:00:55    +09:54
   7. Järvenpää Juha                   1:02:16    +11:15
   8. Pulkkinen Lasse                  1:04:26    +13:25
   9. Hiltunen Mika                    1:04:44    +13:43
  10. Kivelä Tuomas                    1:04:52    +13:51
  11. Nefedov Evgeni                   1:05:15    +14:14
  12. Torro Mikko                      1:05:41    +14:40
  13. Brenner Oskar                    1:07:14    +16:13
  14. Paukkeri Juha                    1:07:29    +16:28
  15. Grönlund Pekka                   1:09:55    +18:54
  16. Mutanen Teemu                    1:10:58    +19:57
  17. Koskenvuo Ville                  1:11:15    +20:14
  18. Karhunen Jussi                   1:11:51    +20:50
  19. Uusitalo Tero                    1:12:57    +21:56
  20. Paavo Yliluoma                   1:13:24    +22:23
  21. Haaponmaa Eki                    1:15:39    +24:38
  22. Koskenvuo Juha                   1:15:53    +24:52
  23. Sundqvist Hans                   1:15:56    +24:55
  24. Höysniemi Matti                  1:16:36    +25:35
  25. Surakka Petteri                  1:19:00    +27:59
  26. Tergujeff Renne                  1:19:02    +28:01
  27. Mäkinen Jussi                    1:19:05    +28:04
  28. Kurvinen Janne                   1:19:09    +28:08
  29. Takala Janne                     1:20:58    +29:57
  30. Vilen Mika                       1:22:21    +31:20
  31. Väisänen Juuso                   1:22:23    +31:22
  32. Ojala Matti                      1:32:30    +41:29
  33. Tapio Petri                      1:32:39    +41:38
  34. Nieminen Mikko                   1:33:00    +41:59
  35. Ylönen Mikko                     1:35:34    +44:33
  36. Heimonen Heikki                  1:36:29    +45:28
  37. Molin Mika                       1:37:18    +46:17
  38. Räsänen Timo                     1:38:04    +47:03
  39. Kivikoski Jouni                  1:38:32    +47:31
  40. Pajala Jussi                     1:39:25    +48:24
  41. Rantanen Emilia                  1:39:59    +48:58
  42. Immonen Pertti                   1:44:25    +53:24
  43. Sipilä Tuomas                    1:44:39    +53:38
  44. Haavisto Jouni                   1:45:01    +54:00
  45. Tulla Matti                      1:47:07    +56:06
  46. Mikkonen Janne                   1:57:34  +1:06:33
  47. Saarela Marika                   2:05:32  +1:14:31
  48. Heinonen Kimmo                   2:07:33  +1:16:32
  49. Oksala Lari                      2:19:30  +1:28:29
      Lettojärvi Heidi                   kesk.          
      Tuomisto Hanna                     kesk.          

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 134, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Skog Henna                         40:55          
   2. Mäyry Juho                         42:20    +01:25
   3. Nygård Marikki                     45:15    +04:20
   4. Lahtonen Janne                     45:48    +04:53
   5. Jakobsson Tapio                    46:47    +05:52
   6. Nalli Aki                          46:52    +05:57
   7. Korin Matias                       47:07    +06:12
   8. Parikka Risto                      49:00    +08:05
   9. Launio Teemu                       49:18    +08:23
  10. Aho Markus                         49:48    +08:53
  11. Reinimäki Aki                      51:58    +11:03
  12. Krzywacky Jyrki                    52:30    +11:35
  13. Vanhanen Jussi                     53:02    +12:07
  14. Kulmala Tomi                       53:40    +12:45
  15. Kivijärvi Janne                    54:07    +13:12
  16. Ruohonen Jari                      54:20    +13:25
  17. Koskenvuo Laura                    54:25    +13:30
  18. Merikoski Riku                     54:54    +13:59
  19. Hossain Tarik                      54:55    +14:00
  20. Grekula Anssi                      54:57    +14:02
  21. Korhonen Jouni                     55:37    +14:42
  22. Eronen Jouko                       55:52    +14:57
  23. Asikainen Nina                     56:10    +15:15
  24. Minkkinen Mikko                    56:21    +15:26
  25. Eskola Tuomas                      56:31    +15:36
  26. Luotio Antti                       56:59    +16:04
  27. Ajo Juho                           57:44    +16:49
  28. Leinonen Aaron                     58:22    +17:27
  29. Rissanen Ritva                     58:42    +17:47
  30. Juvakka Aapo                       59:00    +18:05
  31. Honkanen Mari                      59:11    +18:16
  32. Sipilä Kari                        59:12    +18:17
  33. Rautanen Sari                      59:19    +18:24
  34. Siitonen Timo                      59:23    +18:28
  35. Väänänen Petri                     59:31    +18:36
  35. Kallunki Juha                      59:31    +18:36
  37. Jokela Esa                       1:00:10    +19:15
  38. Nikander Jukka                   1:00:24    +19:29
  39. Svärd Rune                       1:00:26    +19:31
  40. Arlander Malte                   1:00:29    +19:34
  40. Wallin Anders                    1:00:29    +19:34
  42. Tyrväinen Lasse                  1:00:31    +19:36
  43. Tarkkila Heikki                  1:00:50    +19:55
  44. Soininvaara Mikko                1:01:12    +20:17
  45. Metso Kim                        1:01:51    +20:56
  46. Kallio Jari                      1:02:01    +21:06
  47. Sarjanoja Ilpo                   1:02:21    +21:26
  48. Pitkonen Markku                  1:03:00    +22:05
  49. Koivuranta Vesa                  1:04:05    +23:10
  50. Ollila Jarmo                     1:05:08    +24:13
  51. Peltokorpi Arto                  1:05:55    +25:00
  52. Koittolainen Hanna               1:06:02    +25:07
  53. Nybonn Sonja                     1:06:07    +25:12
  54. Granqvist Jani                   1:06:22    +25:27
  55. Kurri Ilari                      1:06:32    +25:37
  56. Virta Harri                      1:06:40    +25:45
  57. Kiviranta Juuso                  1:07:51    +26:56
  58. Vasara Leena                     1:08:07    +27:12
  59. Kainulainen Saila                1:08:22    +27:27
  60. Nurminen Patrik                  1:08:38    +27:43
  61. Hieta Tuomas                     1:09:17    +28:22
  62. Nilsson Ove                      1:10:29    +29:34
  63. Nefedov Igor                     1:10:45    +29:50
  64. Pekkanen Juha                    1:10:51    +29:56
  65. Raappana Neringa                 1:11:16    +30:21
  66. Heikinheimo Vuokko               1:11:33    +30:38
  67. Jylhä Markus                     1:11:45    +30:50
  68. Häppölä Kai                      1:11:46    +30:51
  69. Saaristo Veikko                  1:11:59    +31:04
  70. Järvinen Raimo                   1:12:14    +31:19
  71. Paajanen Heli                    1:13:08    +32:13
  72. Ihalainen Pauli                  1:13:20    +32:25
  73. Nguyen Riina                     1:13:23    +32:28
  74. Tiusanen Hannu                   1:13:24    +32:29
  75. Ylimaa Markus                    1:13:52    +32:57
  76. Juujärvi Janne                   1:14:13    +33:18
  77. Jaakola Iida                     1:14:43    +33:48
  78. Jokio  Pentti                    1:14:50    +33:55
  79. Rasku Anne                       1:16:07    +35:12
  80. Huttunen Yasmin                  1:16:57    +36:02
  81. Sipilä Jussi                     1:17:00    +36:05
  82. Parkkinen Petri                  1:17:31    +36:36
  83. Vanhanen Tuomas                  1:17:35    +36:40
  84. Laaksonen Henna                  1:17:37    +36:42
  85. Heinäharju Jouni                 1:18:09    +37:14
  86. Kontro Minna                     1:19:14    +38:19
  87. Virtanen Matti                   1:19:45    +38:50
  88. Järvelä Kristiina                1:19:46    +38:51
  89. Koskela Paula                    1:19:56    +39:01
  89. Laaksonen Maiju                  1:19:56    +39:01
  91. Lukkarinen Sakari                1:20:04    +39:09
  92. Mikkanen Pirita                  1:21:16    +40:21
  93. Kauria Tero                      1:22:10    +41:15
  94. Mörsky J-P                       1:22:18    +41:23
  95. Markus Heidi                     1:22:21    +41:26
  95. Andtsjö Janne                    1:22:21    +41:26
  97. Taipale Pirkko ja Pekka          1:22:47    +41:52
  98. Karhumäki Jukka                  1:24:30    +43:35
  99. Inkeroinen Tommi                 1:24:41    +43:46
 100. Savonen Eero                     1:25:04    +44:09
 101. Sjöholm Anders                   1:25:12    +44:17
 102. Tuomivirta Mikko                 1:27:27    +46:32
 103. Ojala Risto                      1:28:18    +47:23
 104. Vesanen Manu                     1:28:33    +47:38
 105. Laulumaa Vesa                    1:28:35    +47:40
 106. Kähkönen Joni                    1:28:55    +48:00
 107. Aarnio Antti                     1:28:57    +48:02
 108. Laine Kaja                       1:29:11    +48:16
 109. Kirvesniemi Laura                1:29:41    +48:46
 110. Avela Mika                       1:29:53    +48:58
 111. Wallenius Tarja                  1:32:14    +51:19
 112. Wallenius Pauli                  1:32:20    +51:25
 113. Jokinen Jouko                    1:33:17    +52:22
 114. Johansson Milla                  1:33:49    +52:54
 115. Björklund Sini                   1:37:31    +56:36
 116. H Virpi                          1:39:33    +58:38
 117. Hemminki Jari                    1:39:53    +58:58
 118. Niemi Riku                       1:40:14    +59:19
 119. Dahlbum Riikka                   1:42:20  +1:01:25
 120. Vatanen Susanne                  1:46:52  +1:05:57
 121. Ruha Elina                       1:49:45  +1:08:50
 122. Hankonen Tiina                   1:50:52  +1:09:57
 123. Järvi Liisa                      1:51:28  +1:10:33
 124. Riikonen Petri                   1:52:47  +1:11:52
 125. Ratasvuori Saima                 1:54:19  +1:13:24
 126. Uusitalo Jarkko                  1:56:17  +1:15:22
 127. Hyvärinen Ulla                   2:02:36  +1:21:41
 128. Häkkinen Elli                    2:07:08  +1:26:13
      Griffin David                   ei aikaa          
      Kevätkylä Leena                 ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Pekka                  ei aikaa          
      Koski Emilia                    ei aikaa          
      Tikkanen Juhani                 ei aikaa          
      Vickholm Tarleena               ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,4km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Honkanen Anne                      36:30          
   2. Honkanen Jani                      38:25    +01:55
   3. Lehtisalo Olli                     40:24    +03:54
   4. Kuusiniemi Joni                    43:55    +07:25
   5. Lehtonen Erkka                     45:07    +08:37
   6. Kolehmainen Piia                   45:13    +08:43
   7. Pöyhönen Simo                      49:32    +13:02
   8. Niemi Aki                          50:14    +13:44
   9. Humalamäki Mirja                   51:21    +14:51
  10. Toivanen Ilkka                     53:49    +17:19
  11. Koski Matti J                      54:03    +17:33
  12. Pikkarainen Eveliina               54:25    +17:55
  13. Kankainen Aleksi                   54:27    +17:57
  14. Ajo Jaakko ja Sanni                56:03    +19:33
  15. Karhumäki Lauri                    57:13    +20:43
  16. Mäkinen Matti                      58:37    +22:07
  17. Wastimo Reijo                      59:53    +23:23
  18. Simola Outi                      1:00:16    +23:46
  19. Saario Juhani                    1:01:01    +24:31
  20. Sillanpää Heli                   1:01:12    +24:42
  21. Talonen Jussi                    1:02:18    +25:48
  22. Halmesmäki Tiina                 1:03:41    +27:11
  23. Vuorinen An-Viktoria             1:04:23    +27:53
  24. Vuorinen Ann-Elisabeth           1:04:31    +28:01
  25. Humisto Anu                      1:04:55    +28:25
  26. Oldenburg Anders                 1:07:51    +31:21
  27. Vihonen Piia                     1:08:40    +32:10
  28. Arlander Helena                  1:09:03    +32:33
  29. Kyckling Kai                     1:10:46    +34:16
  30. Mäkelä Mirka                     1:12:08    +35:38
  31. Rinta-Koski Aino                 1:15:42    +39:12
  32. Hautala Anu                      1:16:22    +39:52
  33. Tervonen Hannu                   1:16:35    +40:05
  34. Saarikoski Ari                   1:19:10    +42:40
  35. Voutilainen Mari                 1:19:50    +43:20
  36. Jäkälä Johanna                   1:20:42    +44:12
  37. Ruotsalainen Aija                1:21:15    +44:45
  38. Ikonen Martina                   1:23:29    +46:59
  39. Rajamäki Joona                   1:23:43    +47:13
  40. Heimo Esa                        1:28:22    +51:52
  41. Lassinharju Eeva-Sofia           1:29:41    +53:11
  42. Keränen Elias                    1:35:12    +58:42
  43. Vanhanen Reetta                  1:36:20    +59:50
  44. Rea ja Pirkko                    2:17:43  +1:41:13
      Humalamäki Marja                    hyl.          
      Narumo Heta                        kesk.          

Rata C helppo 3km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peura Esko                         34:32          
   2. Nevalainen Tiia                    43:42    +09:10
   3. Aaltonen Taina                     45:47    +11:15
   4. Eskelinen E,mma                    47:41    +13:09
   5. Juha Eskelinen                     47:48    +13:16
   6. Saarela Tapio                      49:40    +15:08
   7. Lehtonen Eerika                    53:10    +18:38
   8. Latvus Hanna                       53:23    +18:51
   9. Kähö Elina                         54:51    +20:19
  10. Erkinjuntti Riitta                 59:27    +24:55
  11. D Järvinen                       1:02:22    +27:50
  12. Kerttuli Helariutta              1:12:22    +37:50
  13. Luotio Antti                     1:12:27    +37:55
  14. Peltonen Tiina                   1:12:49    +38:17
  15. Holvio Anna                      1:16:05    +41:33
  16. Järvinen E                       1:22:29    +47:57

Rata D 2,5km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rajamäki Joona                     20:53          
   2. Lehtonen Reeti                     37:20    +16:27
   3. Sillapää Markus                    47:39    +26:46
   4. Laimio Markku                      51:15    +30:22
   5. Niemelä Toivo                      51:54    +31:01
   6. Norri Matti                        54:00    +33:07
   7. Ella ja Heikki                     55:06    +34:13
   8. Järvinen Ronja                     59:42    +38:49
   9. Artimo Aku                       1:01:05    +40:12
  10. Von Herzen Aleksia               1:04:25    +43:32
  11. Monni Rori                       1:08:26    +47:33
  12. Monni Suvi                       1:08:29    +47:36
  13. Järvinen  M + I                  1:11:13    +50:20
  14. PUlliainen Emilia                1:13:02    +52:09
  15. Virtanen Joona                   1:26:02  +1:05:09
  16. Tyrväinen Aino                   1:26:37  +1:05:44
  17. Kervinen Okko                    1:26:50  +1:05:57
  18. Leinonen Niilo                   1:38:47  +1:17:54
      Kankainen Essi                  ei aikaa          
      Tyrvänen Lenni                  ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)