Tulokset 18.5.2019



Rata A7 7,1km


(Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6)



   1. Leinonen Pauli                     48:37          

   2. Glad Ville                         51:43    +03:06

   3. Strömberg Juha-Pekka               55:12    +06:35

   4. Alanko Heikki                    1:02:50    +14:13

   5. Nissinen Jouni                   1:02:55    +14:18

   6. Korin Matias                     1:04:42    +16:05

   7. Peltonen Reetta                  1:06:08    +17:31

   8. Mattila Pekka                    1:06:47    +18:10

   9. Helin Tuomas                     1:08:17    +19:40

  10. Lehto Jaakko                     1:08:26    +19:49

  11. Makkonen Olli                    1:10:44    +22:07

  12. Ranta-Puska Kari                 1:12:23    +23:46

  13. Laakso Pasi                      1:13:23    +24:46

  14. Rekonen Janne                    1:13:49    +25:12

  15. Frilander Heikki                 1:14:03    +25:26

  16. Koskenvuo Ville                  1:15:28    +26:51

  17. Leinonen Jouni                   1:16:14    +27:37

  18. Jutila Janne                     1:18:05    +29:28

  19. Liljaniemi Antti                 1:18:58    +30:21

  20. Kuuseoks Aare                    1:19:01    +30:24

  21. Ojala Osmo                       1:19:47    +31:10

  22. Juslin Marko                     1:21:29    +32:52

  23. Leinonen Antti                   1:22:57    +34:20

  24. Ahonen Teppo                     1:25:10    +36:33

  25. Rissanen Ritva                   1:28:06    +39:29

  26. Korento Benjamin                 1:28:26    +39:49

  27. Ahola Joel                       1:29:04    +40:27

  28. Heikkinen Markku                 1:29:07    +40:30

  29. Lipponen Katriina                1:29:17    +40:40

  30. Virjola LAura                    1:30:14    +41:37

  31. Alahautala Markus                1:32:01    +43:24

  32. Rantanen Tapio                   1:33:53    +45:16

  33. Mehtälä Ismo                     1:36:05    +47:28

  34. Heinikoski Mikko                 1:36:25    +47:48

  35. Jani Mähönen                     1:36:27    +47:50

  36. Metso Kim                        1:36:39    +48:02

  37. Koskenvuo Leo                    1:36:56    +48:19

  38. (nimetön)                        1:37:32    +48:55

  39. Korhonen Jouni                   1:37:36    +48:59

  40. Merikoski Riku                   1:38:21    +49:44

  41. Hemminki Ilkka                   1:38:45    +50:08

  42. Parkkinen Petri                  1:39:06    +50:29

  43. Heimonen Heikki                  1:39:18    +50:41

  44. Kaario Reino                     1:39:37    +51:00

  45. Koskenvuo Laura                  1:40:26    +51:49

  46. Ihalainen Pauli                  1:43:50    +55:13

  47. Behm Kimmo                       1:46:32    +57:55

  48. Reponen Henna                    1:48:37  +1:00:00

  49. Vuorinen Jukka                   1:49:37  +1:01:00

  50. Vuorinen Soili                   1:49:39  +1:01:02

  51. Sarparanta Visa                  1:50:12  +1:01:35

  52. Juujärvi Janne                   1:51:35  +1:02:58

  53. Kankkunen Anu                    2:00:31  +1:11:54

  54. Jarmo Mölsä                      2:01:35  +1:12:58

  55. Pekkala Max                      2:16:19  +1:27:42

      Kivijärvi Janne                     hyl.          

      Koponen Mari                        hyl.          

      Niiranen Ville                      hyl.          

      Niku Antti                          hyl.          

      Ovaskainen Mika                     hyl.          

      Pulkkinen Lasse                     hyl.          

Rata B5 5,2km


(Lähti: 114, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)



   1. Ylijoki Saku                       41:23          

   2. Mäyry Juho                         44:34    +03:11

   3. Kailasalo Harri                    46:49    +05:26

   4. Hiisilä Hannes                     48:41    +07:18

   5. Grekula Anssi                      50:00    +08:37

   6. Kimpi Mikko                        51:19    +09:56

   7. Minkkinen Mikko                    51:38    +10:15

   8. Äijö Henri                         52:19    +10:56

   9. Säde Matilda                       52:44    +11:21

  10. Kuivalainen Aaro                   54:18    +12:55

  11. Saario Juhani                      54:29    +13:06

  12. Viljamaa Janne                     55:49    +14:26

  13. Kokkonen Tuomo                     55:50    +14:27

  14. Heikkinen Jarmo                    55:53    +14:30

  15. Stoor Matti                        56:46    +15:23

  16. Holm Sebastian                     59:01    +17:38

  17. Kollanen Teresa                    59:22    +17:59

  18. Keskinen Tomi                      59:29    +18:06

  19. Heiskanen Jarkko                   59:50    +18:27

  20. Hätönen Hannu                    1:01:08    +19:45

  21. Nykänen Pekka                    1:02:01    +20:38

  22. Laulumaa Vesa                    1:02:12    +20:49

  23. Lemström Bettina                 1:03:11    +21:48

  24. Sipilä Kari                      1:03:33    +22:10

  25. Heiskanen Mikko                  1:03:47    +22:24

  26. Välimaa Ilona                    1:04:20    +22:57

  26. Kurvinen Janne                   1:04:20    +22:57

  28. Kiiski Kimmo                     1:04:26    +23:03

  29. Kajan Lauri                      1:05:02    +23:39

  30. Arlander Malte                   1:05:14    +23:51

  31. Svärd Rune                       1:05:25    +24:02

  32. Merovuo Sami                     1:06:01    +24:38

  33. Guldmyr Johan                    1:06:26    +25:03

  34. Kiiski Hanna                     1:06:28    +25:05

  35. Joensuu Meri                     1:07:06    +25:43

  36. Leinonen Aaron                   1:07:57    +26:34

  37. Österberg Monika                 1:08:19    +26:56

  38. Nurmi Jukka                      1:08:31    +27:08

  39. Pöyhönen Simo                    1:09:39    +28:16

  40. Oikarinen Johanna                1:10:33    +29:10

  41. Ranki Kalle                      1:10:37    +29:14

  42. elisa Lassy                      1:10:48    +29:25

  43. Sarjanoja Ilpo                   1:11:13    +29:50

  44. Leskinen Kati                    1:11:22    +29:59

  45. Pelkonen Nina                    1:11:35    +30:12

  46. Kivenjuuri Aaro                  1:12:12    +30:49

  47. Kivenjuuri Katja                 1:12:18    +30:55

  48. Lehtinen Mikko                   1:12:33    +31:10

  49. Lappalainen Sampo                1:13:33    +32:10

  50. Sundell Niko                     1:13:57    +32:34

  51. Peltokorpi Arto                  1:15:01    +33:38

  52. Saarikko Mikko                   1:15:51    +34:28

  53. Tynkkynen Ilkka                  1:16:07    +34:44

  54. Keränen Matti                    1:16:20    +34:57

  55. Sainio Kari                      1:16:38    +35:15

  56. Hakala Harri                     1:16:52    +35:29

  57. Saikkonen Susanna                1:17:00    +35:37

  58. Idänheimo Sini                   1:17:45    +36:22

  58. Nenonen Mauri                    1:17:45    +36:22

  60. Dahlbom Riikka                   1:17:47    +36:24

  61. Kauranne Jaakko                  1:18:34    +37:11

  62. Pajari Timo                      1:18:40    +37:17

  63. Penttinen Minna                  1:19:00    +37:37

  64. Salusjärvi Tuomas                1:19:59    +38:36

  65. Salusjärvi Laura                 1:20:36    +39:13

  66. Myllykylä Emmi                   1:20:48    +39:25

  67. Jokinen Jouko                    1:20:54    +39:31

  68. Häppölä Kai                      1:21:40    +40:17

  69. Tervonen Hannu                   1:22:48    +41:25

  70. Lerssi Mira                      1:22:49    +41:26

  71. Ihalainen Jenny                  1:23:09    +41:46

  72. Leppänen Maija                   1:23:31    +42:08

  73. Raappana Neringa                 1:24:29    +43:06

  74. Koivisto Janna                   1:24:59    +43:36

  75. Laaksonen Maiju                  1:26:56    +45:33

  76. Matula Maria                     1:28:34    +47:11

  77. Tuovinen Antti-Pekka             1:28:35    +47:12

  78. Jyvälahti Annariina              1:28:38    +47:15

  79. Mikko Tuomivirta                 1:28:46    +47:23

  80. Vesanen Manu                     1:29:55    +48:32

  81. Vihersalo Markku                 1:31:09    +49:46

  82. Tanska Eeva                      1:31:18    +49:55

  83. Karjalainen Heikki               1:32:15    +50:52

  84. Ansio Virpi                      1:32:44    +51:21

  85. Sjöholm Anders                   1:32:46    +51:23

  86. Vuorenvirta Kati                 1:32:56    +51:33

  87. Poskiparta Laura                 1:33:01    +51:38

  88. Mannila Elsa                     1:33:42    +52:19

  89. Koskenvuo Anu                    1:34:45    +53:22

  90. Korento Lena                     1:37:33    +56:10

  91. Vainio Marjut                    1:38:08    +56:45

  92. Ha Virpi                         1:38:14    +56:51

  93. Mäkinen Pekka                    1:39:01    +57:38

  94. Huuskonen Mira                   1:40:24    +59:01

  95. Määttänen Anniina                1:40:40    +59:17

  96. Blomberg Marina                  1:42:12  +1:00:49

  97. Hiltunen Petri                   1:43:03  +1:01:40

  98. Lampila Päivi                    1:44:46  +1:03:23

  99. Mäkelä Mirka                     1:47:36  +1:06:13

 100. Moksen-Turunen Riitta            1:47:53  +1:06:30

 101. Vanhanen Tuomas                  1:49:04  +1:07:41

 102. Drews Pilvi                      1:52:31  +1:11:08

 103. Roivas Anniina                   2:02:13  +1:20:50

 104. Torpo Jeanette                   2:24:08  +1:42:45

 105. Bakker Teemu                     2:53:22  +2:11:59

      Johansson Milla                     hyl.          

      Kauppinen Pentti                    hyl.          

      Leppävirta Liisa                    hyl.          

      Milla Viksilä                       hyl.          

      Oksanen Niko                        hyl.          

      Ruotsalainen Hannu                  hyl.          

      Wallin Anders                       hyl.          

      Kekoni Lauri                    ei aikaa          

      Laumola Heli                    ei aikaa          

Rata C3 3km


(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)



   1. Maskuniitty Anni                   31:04          

   2. Tikka Eerikki                      32:49    +01:45

   3. Palo Hannu                         33:54    +02:50

   4. Palo Unna-Sisko                    34:24    +03:20

   5. Niemi Ilkka                        37:07    +06:03

   6. Nurminen Heidi                     38:49    +07:45

   7. Luukkonen Henna                    39:43    +08:39

   8. Kesälä Janne                       41:21    +10:17

   9. Kokkonen Venla                     42:51    +11:47

  10. Natunen Katariina                  43:32    +12:28

  11. Siipola Niklas                     44:17    +13:13

  12. Toivari Anna                       45:23    +14:19

  13. Stigell Ari                        46:01    +14:57

  14. Grekula Anna                       49:00    +17:56

  15. Hämeen-Anttila Matti               50:14    +19:10

  16. Kangaspunta Jussi                  50:54    +19:50

  17. Markkanen Tiina                    53:12    +22:08

  18. Kontro Minna                       54:48    +23:44

  19. Mattinen Raimo                   1:00:01    +28:57

  20. Saarikko Kirsi                   1:00:24    +29:20

  21. Ruotsalainen Inka                1:00:46    +29:42

  22. Zagar Karmen                     1:00:50    +29:46

  23. Hemminki Elmeri                  1:01:03    +29:59

  24. Vuorinen Natalia                 1:01:44    +30:40

  25. Arlander Helena                  1:01:52    +30:48

  26. Isoherranen Kaarina              1:02:06    +31:02

  27. Vuorinen Ann-Elisabeth           1:02:11    +31:07

  28. Kira wikström                    1:02:37    +31:33

  29. Inkinen Markku                   1:03:28    +32:24

  30. Aaltonen Taina                   1:04:06    +33:02

  31. Saarela Tapio                    1:06:36    +35:32

  32. Seppinen Juha                    1:13:11    +42:07

  33. Lukka Anna                       1:13:17    +42:13

  34. Ojala Tiina                      1:16:38    +45:34

  35. Brenner Anna-Kaisa               1:17:46    +46:42

  36. Huttu Rita                       1:18:34    +47:30

      Heikkinen Anita                     hyl.          

      Laaksonen Jaakko                    hyl.          

      Wikström Janne                  ei aikaa          

Rata D2 1,8km


(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Luikku Ella                        25:06          

   2. Laakso Iiro                        26:35    +01:29

   3. Siiri Toiviainen                   37:51    +12:45

   4. Kallio Helena                      38:15    +13:09

   5. Vaaja Pekka                        41:29    +16:23

   6. Koskenvuo Veikko                   42:30    +17:24

   7. Ellilä Simo                        44:52    +19:46

   8. Torro Jalo                         53:00    +27:54

   9. Nurmi Miina                        53:05    +27:59

  10. Saramäki Paavali ja Viljami        53:12    +28:06

  11. Elli Kaleva                        54:42    +29:36

  12. Lilja Helmi                      1:23:53    +58:47

  13. Saarikko Jussi                   1:24:34    +59:28

Rata 9km 9,3km


(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)



   1. Levijoki Sami                    1:13:25          

   2. Sevon Tuomo                      1:22:43    +09:18

   3. Tilli Juha                       1:26:08    +12:43

   4. Kivelä Tuomas                    1:28:33    +15:08

   5. Ojala Oliver                     1:29:18    +15:53

   6. Ruokolainen Mikko                1:29:44    +16:19

   7. Heikinheimo Tapio                1:39:18    +25:53

   8. Lindfors Mattias                 1:49:23    +35:58

   9. Haavisto Jouni                   2:01:42    +48:17

  10. Virta Jouko                      2:07:30    +54:05

  11. Rönkkö Antti                     2:10:51    +57:26

  12. Isotalus Timo                    2:13:16    +59:51

  13. Leppänen Antti                   2:13:45  +1:00:20

      Järvenpää Juha                      hyl.          

      Heinonen Kimmo                     kesk.          

      Jääskeläinen Aino                  kesk.          

Käyräkartta K7 7,3km


(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Hjulgren Markus                    56:21          

   2. Mänty Sami                       1:14:41    +18:20

   3. Ahola Joonas                     1:18:06    +21:45

   4. Honkanen Jani                    1:18:33    +22:12

   5. Honkanen Anne                    1:24:51    +28:30

   6. Berg Kimmo                       1:25:45    +29:24

   7. Heikkinen Jussi                  1:29:35    +33:14

   8. Latva-Rasku Eero                 1:38:35    +42:14

Käyräkartta K5 5,2km


(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)



   1. Järvenpää Teemu                  1:02:21          

   2. Vaara Inga-Maria                 1:02:43    +00:22

   3. Soininvaara Mikko                1:33:38    +31:17

   4. Järvelä Kristiina                2:28:36  +1:26:15

   5. Forsman Aada                     2:28:37  +1:26:16

   6. Hyttinen Anne                    2:28:44  +1:26:23

      Ilveskoski Ossi                     hyl.          

      Lilja Lasse                         hyl.          

Käyräkartta K3 2,8km


(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Härkönen Pekka                     38:15          

   2. Virolainen Vera                    44:44    +06:29

   3. Laurila Kirsti                     54:36    +16:21

   4. Hautakangas Heidi                1:04:24    +26:09

Oma D


(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Hiltunen Pihla ja Leo              36:06          

Oma C


(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Isoherranen Seppo                  37:36