Kauhala 2019-09-14 - Kauhala



Rata A 6,9km


(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Sillanpää Sampo                    52:47          

   2. Ryyppö Jarkko                      56:00    +03:13

   3. Weckström Anders                 1:00:48    +08:01

   4. Tilli Juha                       1:01:32    +08:45

   5. Itkonen Elina                    1:06:11    +13:24

   6. Itkonen Maria                    1:06:21    +13:34

   7. Korhonen Tomi                    1:07:24    +14:37

   8. Kuusivaara Janne                 1:09:06    +16:19

   9. Järvenpää Juha                   1:09:52    +17:05

  10. Kyckling Katja                   1:14:23    +21:36

  11. Villanen Simo                    1:16:13    +23:26

  12. Koskenvuo Juha                   1:18:13    +25:26

  13. Kailasalo Harri                  1:18:44    +25:57

  14. Koski Niklas                     1:20:11    +27:24

  15. Parnetti Roy                     1:22:32    +29:45

  16. Seppälä Kari                     1:22:54    +30:07

  17. Ryynänen Lasse                   1:23:35    +30:48

  18. Tuovinen Eero                    1:28:23    +35:36

  19. Erkkilä Eemeli                   1:28:40    +35:53

  20. Vainikainen Toni                 1:29:35    +36:48

  21. Lehto Timo                       1:34:12    +41:25

  22. Niiranen Ville                   1:34:54    +42:07

  23. Svärd Rune                       1:36:28    +43:41

  24. Pajala Jussi                     1:42:18    +49:31

  25. Molin Mika                       1:43:08    +50:21

  26. Heikkilä Janne                   1:43:24    +50:37

  27. Mänttäri Suvi                    1:44:16    +51:29

  28. Mehtälä Ismo                     1:49:30    +56:43

  29. Berg Nora                        1:57:51  +1:05:04

  30. Valmari Tuomas                   2:02:41  +1:09:54

  31. Vuorinen Jukka                   2:06:22  +1:13:35

  32. Vuorinen Soili                   2:06:25  +1:13:38

  33. Heiskanen Mikko                  2:20:01  +1:27:14

      Ihalainen Pauli                    kesk.          

      Kottila Mika                       kesk.          

      Parts Ulo                          kesk.          

Rata B 4,8km


(Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)



   1. Lindeqvist Juuso                   39:21          

   2. Korin Matias                       42:16    +02:55

   3. Mäyry Juho                         47:48    +08:27

   4. Heinilä Hannu                      48:54    +09:33

   5. Hovinen Sami                       51:19    +11:58

   6. Patrakka Mikko                     51:43    +12:22

   7. Ranta-Puska Kari                   52:19    +12:58

   8. Lönnfeldt Erik                     53:11    +13:50

   9. Kivelä Niko                        54:32    +15:11

  10. Mellanen Janne                     57:16    +17:55

  11. Tallinen Tuomas                    57:37    +18:16

  12. Heikki Karjalainen                 58:16    +18:55

  13. Tilli Virpi                        58:23    +19:02

  14. Lindahl Anders                     59:09    +19:48

  15. Lindahl Jannica                    59:19    +19:58

  16. Meronen Juha                     1:00:41    +21:20

  17. Korpijärvi Vesa                  1:00:54    +21:33

  18. Vainikka Jari                    1:01:58    +22:37

  19. Kuokkanen Erkki                  1:02:05    +22:44

  20. Nurminen Juha                    1:02:21    +23:00

  21. Sillanpää Hanna                  1:02:34    +23:13

  22. Sipilä Kari                      1:04:05    +24:44

  23. Sundberg Stepi                   1:05:05    +25:44

  24. Kivijärvi Janne                  1:05:36    +26:15

  25. Nyström Jan-Erik                 1:05:40    +26:19

  26. Saari Lasse                      1:06:02    +26:41

  27. Jalamo Mika                      1:06:22    +27:01

  28. Mustranta Antti                  1:07:05    +27:44

  29. Parviainen Eero                  1:07:58    +28:37

  30. Halonen Juha                     1:07:59    +28:38

  31. Holmgren Harri                   1:08:41    +29:20

  32. Kolehmainen Piia                 1:08:47    +29:26

  33. Nyman Olli-Pekka                 1:09:11    +29:50

  34. Kantojärvi Keijo                 1:09:47    +30:26

  35. Laine Jaakko                     1:09:48    +30:27

  36. Laine Juhani                     1:11:43    +32:22

  37. Heiskanen Jarkko                 1:13:01    +33:40

  38. Linnainmaa Jarkko                1:14:19    +34:58

  39. Hellstedt Tony                   1:14:46    +35:25

  40. Korpinen Seppo                   1:14:59    +35:38

  41. Hotti Reino                      1:16:23    +37:02

  42. Helsingius Mats                  1:19:07    +39:46

  43. Markki Outi                      1:20:27    +41:06

  44. Saastamoinen Ilmari              1:20:46    +41:25

  45. Mikkola Joni                     1:20:57    +41:36

  46. Juvonen Jorma                    1:21:07    +41:46

  47. Kotiranta Jari                   1:22:04    +42:43

  48. Von Weymarn Niklas               1:22:55    +43:34

  49. Salminen Ulla                    1:23:43    +44:22

  50. Ojala Risto                      1:24:28    +45:07

  51. Ovaskainen Kari                  1:26:46    +47:25

  52. Nefedov Igor                     1:28:41    +49:20

  53. Siivari Jarmo                    1:31:01    +51:40

  54. Mikkanen Pirita                  1:32:42    +53:21

  55. Pitkänen Jyri                    1:34:05    +54:44

  56. Haakana Jukka                    1:35:26    +56:05

  57. Mårtenson Karin                  1:35:45    +56:24

  58. Pellikka Katja                   1:39:20    +59:59

  59. Kähkönen Tuomo                   1:46:45  +1:07:24

  60. Häppölä Kai                      1:50:19  +1:10:58

  61. Virtanen Raija                   1:50:46  +1:11:25

  62. Kauttu Teemu                     1:52:31  +1:13:10

  63. Virtanen Ilari                   1:52:33  +1:13:12

  64. Kauttu Päivikki                  1:52:51  +1:13:30

  65. Sulanto Jukka                    1:53:17  +1:13:56

  66. Lindström Tea                    1:54:31  +1:15:10

  67. Lampila Päivi                    2:00:15  +1:20:54

  68. Naapuri Marjut                   2:01:54  +1:22:33

  69. Pokela Antti                     2:11:24  +1:32:03

  70. Sydänlammi Vilma                 2:35:44  +1:56:23

  71. Wallenius Viivi                  2:36:12  +1:56:51

  72. Turunen Elina                    3:02:49  +2:23:28

  73. Johansson Milla                  3:07:50  +2:28:29

      Salusjärvi Laura                    hyl.          

      Tunkkanen Juho                      hyl.          

      Korpijärvi Veijo                   kesk.          

      Nieminen Anni                      kesk.          

      Orkola Saana                       kesk.          

      Karjalainen Heikki              ei aikaa          

      Närvä Sini                      ei aikaa          

      Pennanen  Aino                  ei aikaa          

      Verterinen Henrik               ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km


(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)



   1. Usko Karvinen                      27:13          

   2. Oliver Hellstedt                   29:09    +01:56

   3. Hätönen Hannu                      31:24    +04:11

   4. Henriksson Markus                  34:44    +07:31

   5. Kuusivaara Joonas                  37:20    +10:07

   6. Kyckling Veli-Matti                38:23    +11:10

   7. Tallinen Paula                     38:59    +11:46

   8. Ollila Harri                       41:47    +14:34

   9. Sjöholm Anders                     44:23    +17:10

  10. Vänttinen Seppo                    46:16    +19:03

  11. Ryyppö Topias                      46:53    +19:40

  12. Laine Irmeli                       46:58    +19:45

  13. Ryyppö Minna                       47:02    +19:49

  14. Mäkinen Lasse                      49:03    +21:50

  15. Palosaari Jonna                    52:58    +25:45

  16. Laasonen Minna                     53:59    +26:46

  17. Vaahto Erkki                       54:33    +27:20

  18. Sillanpää Touko ja Alisa           57:16    +30:03

  19. Isomäki Arto                     1:01:48    +34:35

  20. Mattinen Raimo                   1:02:04    +34:51

  21. Kärkkäinen Eero                  1:03:20    +36:07

  22. Nyman Jan-Erik                   1:05:00    +37:47

  23. Holmgren Sisko                   1:08:11    +40:58

  24. Kotisalmi Emma                   1:09:26    +42:13

  25. KotisalmiTiina                   1:09:45    +42:32

  26. Saarela Tapio                    1:10:13    +43:00

  27. Harju Maija                      1:12:18    +45:05

  28. Pellikka Väinö                   1:12:35    +45:22

  29. Pesonen Sevi                     1:20:05    +52:52

  30. Lietzen Jukka                    1:21:34    +54:21

  31. Aulanko Aino                     1:23:25    +56:12

  32. Roivas Anniina                   1:25:51    +58:38

  33. Kärki Viljo                      1:25:53    +58:40

  34. Aho Velma                        1:31:07  +1:03:54

  35. Heikinheimo Lilli ja Liisa       1:39:02  +1:11:49

  36. Pellikka Tomi                    1:48:18  +1:21:05

  37. Aaltonen Katri                   1:56:30  +1:29:17

  38. Nyman Taina                      2:00:43  +1:33:30

      Aho-Pellikka Elina                  hyl.          

      Slava. laisev                       hyl.          

      Aaltonen Taina                     kesk.          

      Uotila Sari                        kesk.          

      Wasenius Vilma                     kesk.          

      Koskinen Ville                  ei aikaa          

      Luikku Ella                     ei aikaa          

      Solin Otto                      ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,6km


(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Kallio Helena                      26:26          

9KM 9,1km


(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Jääskeläinen Henri               1:13:25          

   2. Lipponen Olli                    1:19:14    +05:49

   3. Taipale Petri                    1:25:47    +12:22

   4. Rissanen Jaakko                  1:29:23    +15:58

   5. Vänttinen Simo                   1:31:27    +18:02

   6. Kivelä Tuomas                    1:39:53    +26:28

   7. Ahvenainen Ville                 1:40:51    +27:26

   8. Juslin Marko                     2:02:35    +49:10

12KM 12,3km


(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Pelttari Riku                    1:38:53          

   2. Korhonen Juha                    1:56:19    +17:26

   3. Mårtenson Rasmus                 2:02:53    +24:00

      Niemelä Jaakko                     kesk.          

Rata E


(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



Rata F


(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)